Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Hartzler Ralph G. 1919 Mennonite Old Clarence New York United States
Hamilton Howard D. 1920 Disciples of Christ Greenfield Indiana United States
Hornbaker Gerald D. 1927 Brethren Hutchinson Kansas United States
Pauls Irvin A. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Rice Gilbert L. 1923 Bible Students School L.A. California United States
Schroeder Dan P. 1924 Mennonite Brethren Inman Kansas United States
Baker Lloyd H. 1909 Church of Christ Cameron Texas United States
Shreiner Paul M. 1922 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Stucky Dale M. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Elyria Kansas United States
Miller Eli J. 1916 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Yohe Emory C. 1909 Brethren Hanover Pennsylvania United States
Cook Edwin I. 1915 Friend Perkins Oklahoma United States
Heffelfinger Robert J. 1913 Presbyterian Ridgewood New Jersey United States
Kinzer Paul A. 1918 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Harding Elmer T. 1916 Catholic Elroy Wisconsin United States
Bardell Clair T. 1920 Brethren Millerstown Pennsylvania United States
Buckwalter Ralph E. 1923 Mennonite Old Hesston Kansas United States
Troyer Manass A. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
West Kenneth L. 1924 Brethren Ludlow Falls, Ohio United States
Ziebart Donald R. 1916 Disciples of Christ Watseka Illinois United States
Loria Andrew 1915 Christadelphian Brooklyn New York United States
Kling George W. 1927 Christadelphian Kenmore New York United States
Ginder Carl F. 1924 Brethren Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Basinger Leonard W. 1914 Mennonite Old N.Lima Ohio United States
Hollinger J. Earl 1921 Brethren Mt.Joy Pennsylvania United States
Paiva Leon E. 1905 Assemblies of God San Mateo California United States
Reinert John W. 1917 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Schomer Howard F. 1915 Congregational Christian Boston Massachusetts United States
Burkholder John J. 1922 Mennonite Lititz Pennsylvania United States
Atkinson Alan W. 1925 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Shirk Benjamin M. 1919 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Stoltzfus John K. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Ulrich William H 1898 Mennonite Flanagan Illinois United States
Widmer Daniel M. 1919 Mennonite Old Woodburn Oregon United States
Miller Amos E. 1914 Mennonite Old Hicksville Ohio United States
Clough Gordon, H. 1917 Unknown South Pasadena California United States
Goering Delbert D. 1927 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Finke Paul A. 1917 Spring Valley Wisconsin United States
Harvey Anson Burlingame 1912 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Hamlin William A. 1914 Christadelphian Huntington West Virginia United States
Horne E. Howard 1923 Brethren Tryon North Carolina United States
Pauls Samuel J. 1925 Mennonite Brethren Weatherford Oklahoma United States
Rich Clarence A. 1918 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Schroeder Lloyd S. 1926 Mennonite Canton Kansas United States
Baker Paul S. 1919 Brethren Dayton Ohio United States
Shrock Paul E. 1920 Mennonite Old Canby Oregon United States
Stucky Edwin R. 1917 Mennonite Moundridge Kansas United States
Miller Elmer Amos 1919 Mennonite Old Arthur Illinois United States
Yordy Clair L. 1922 Mennonite Graymont Illinois United States
Cook Lawrence H. 1922 Brethren Independence Missouri United States

Pages