Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Epp John 1909 Mennonite General Conference Turpin Oklahoma United States
Bleile Gerald L. 1918 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Coblentz Willis J. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Gehman William N. 1924 United Zion's Children Mohnton Pennsylvania United States
Hanson Willard G. 1912 Methodist Spencer Wisconsin United States
Homes Ralph B. 1908 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Kauffman Daniel S. 1917 Mennonite Elverson Pennsylvania United States
Lais Arthur W. 1920 Mennonite Molalla Oregon United States
Martin George Earl 1925 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Ewert John L. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Siceloff Courtney 1922 Methodist Ft. Worth Texas United States
Stump Wilbur J. 1915 Brethren New Lebanon Ohio United States
Vaughn Bernard W. 1915 Church of God South Bend Indiana United States
Williams James E. 1925 Colored Union Mission Norfolk Virginia United States
Abele Charles F. 1914 Congregational New York New York United States
Coolidge Robert L. 1918 None Wellsboro Pennsylvania United States
Gibson Taze H. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Virden Illinois United States
Miller Uriah S. 1919 Mennonite Old Shipshewana Indiana United States
Olesou Elmer S. 1914 Lutheran Muscoda Wisconsin United States
Redger Ira I. 1916 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Tampa Kansas United States
Schlabach Henry A. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Slayton Wayland 1919 Baptist Wallingford Pennsylvania United States
Suter Evan W. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Pandora Ohio United States
Wagler John H. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Wise Glenn G.M. 1911 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Beyreis Louis J. 1911 Seventh Day Adventist Bellflower California United States
Allen Charles J 1913 Friend Moorestown New Jersey United States
Mitchell Ray L. 1919 Brethren Floyd Virginia United States
Owens Ernest T. 1912 Christadelphian Quakertown Pennsylvania United States
Reimer Bernhard B. 1927 Mennonite Emmanuel Meade Kansas United States
Hall Elton H. 1926 Friend Alliance Ohio United States
Hogle George H. 1915 Episcopal Salt Lake City Utah United States
Juarez Juan 1920 Latin American Council of Christian Churches Tynan Texas United States
Kroll Stuart W. 1909 Presbyterian Rome New York United States
Malthaner Alvin W. 1926 Christian Scientist Brooklyn New York United States
Erb Daniel S. 1921 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Blickenstaff Delbert D. 1921 Brethren Oak Park Illinois United States
Coffield Glenn S. 1917 Methodist Carthage Missouri United States
Gehrke Ernest E. 1916 None Cass Lake Minnesota United States
Harbold Lloyd E. 1920 Mennonite Old Spring Grove Pennsylvania United States
Hood Robert D. 1916 Methodist Pittsburg Kansas United States
Kauffman Donald R. 1926 Mennonite Martinsburg Pennsylvania United States
Lambright Harvey J. 1921 Mennonite Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Martin Henry H. 1897 Mennonite Old Order Akron Pennsylvania United States
Ewing III Edward 1918 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Sieber Floyd M. 1918 Mennonite Dakota Illinois United States
Stutts Warren S. 1920 Baptist Manasquam New Jersey United States
Vedenoff Bill 1914 Russian Molokan Alpaugh California United States
Williams Lawrence C. 1921 Friend Yadkinville North Carolina United States
Abrahams Norman E. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States

Pages