Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Yingling Jesse D. 1924 Brethren WestMinister Maryland United States
Sharpless Palmer M. 1922 Friend Morristown New Jersey United States
Baker Lloyd H. 1909 Church of Christ Cameron Texas United States
Beachy Emmanuel M. 1913 Mennonite Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Thomas Joseph W. 1912 Friend Wayne Pennsylvania United States
Brenneman Eldon E. 1917 Mennonite Kalona Iowa United States
Hostetler Mark S. 1918 Mennonite Westover Maryland United States
Feltis Lester 1921 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States
Cohn Jacob J. 1920 Unknown Waukesha Wisconsin United States
Bone Robert A. 1924 Baptist New Haven Connecticut United States
Martin Eber S. 1918 Mennonite Old Columbiana Ohio United States
Lupinski Lucian 1918 Catholic Toledo Ohio United States
Bednarz Julius 1913 Associated Bible Students Passiac New Jersey United States
Friesen Abraham K. 1920 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Janzen Nebraska United States
Hurst Allen M. 1919 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Whitehair Earle F. 1917 Brethren Tura Alta West Virginia United States
Huffman Lynn E. 1921 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Stewart Robert C. 1915 Church of the Radiant Life New York New York United States
Fisher Wallace D. 1922 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Copeland James R. 1918 Church of Christ Valdosta Georgia United States
Moon John L. 1898 Jehovah's Witness Durham North Carolina United States
Hem Oliver J. 1918 Evangelical Aurora Illinois United States
Lawber William L. 1919 Brethren Nampa Idaho United States
Daniel Lewis G. 1918 Disciples of Christ Akron Ohio United States
Weaver Oliver K. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Bremen Indiana United States
Myers Willard M. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Chalfont Pennsylvania United States
Stahl Amos J. Hutterian Brethren Tabor South Dakota United States
Gabaston Jean P. 1911 Jehovah's Witness San Francisco California United States
Hamilton Ormond 1909 Unknown Seattle Washington United States
Wood Paul S. 1898 Jehovah's Witness Jacksonville Illinois United States
Jaehde William 1913 Mennonite General Conference Ransom Kansas United States
Seibel Carl A 1914 Evangelical Saginaw Michigan United States
Wight Clement P. 1918 None Old Orchard Maine United States
Atkinson Alan W. 1925 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Strayer Donald 1919 Brethren Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Moser Menno 1908 Mennonite Croghan New York United States
Hershberger Jacob E. 1923 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Taylor James E. 1917 Baptist Glasgow Montana United States
Bowman Daniel H. 1920 Brethren Quinter Kansas United States
Lehman Clair E. 1922 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Deaton Omer W. 1919 German Baptist W. Alexandria Ohio United States
Weithman* Frederick Unknown Erie, Pennsylvania United States
Blosser Owen H. 1915 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Ness Robert D. 1899 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Malone Albert V. 1914 Jehovah's Witness Los Angeles California United States
Steele Harold E. 1918 Mennonite Brethren in Christ New Carlisle Ohio United States
Lohse John J. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Grabill Indiana United States
Hardy Ernest H. 1908 Christadelphian Orlando Florida United States
Yoder Abraham E. 1919 Mennonite Old Millersburg Indiana United States
Shaw David N. 1920 Christadelphian Detroit Michigan United States

Pages