Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Benner Merrill Y. 1918 Mennonite Old Lansdale Pennsylvania United States
Glick Lester J. 1918 Mennonite Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Fickel Raymond W. 1916 Friend Searsboro Iowa United States
Byler Marvin Daniel 1924 Mennonite Conservative Elverson Pennsylvania United States
Showalter Elmer W. 1923 Mennonite Wisler Columbiana Ohio United States
Ewen Harold 1920 Jewish New York New York United States
Zimmerman John M. 1921 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
McDonald Ralph T. 1920 Church of the Nazarene Knoxville Tennessee United States
Taylor James N. 1913 Immanual Missionary Association Moquoketa Iowa United States
Huffman George E. 1919 Disciples of Christ Opportunity Washington United States
Bell Oswald W. 1920 Mennonite Old Greenwood Delaware United States
Sanderson Ross W. 1917 Congregational Christian Reading Pennsylvania United States
Binford Frederick H. 1920 Friend Guilford College North Carolina United States
Flanagan Theodore R. 1920 Episcopal Hamburg New Jersey United States
Chambers Delbert L. 1917 Brethren Santa Barbara California United States
Leinbach Lloyd G. 1921 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Moran Charles E. 1913 Friend Charlottesvile Virginia United States
Judd Edwin E. 1923 Pentecostal Oregon City Oregon United States
Carr Paul R. 1924 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Henson William R. 1915 Jennings Chapel Centre Alabama United States
Mellott Samuel B. 1914 Brethren Needmore Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Martin J. 1918 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Marion South Dakota United States
Vercler Lloyd I. 1905 Mennonite Washington Illinois United States
Alexander Escoe E. 1916 Church of Christ Camden Tennessee United States
Claar David E. 1913 Faith Tabernacle Altoona Pennsylvania United States
Ligon Thomas H. 1918 Baptist Neptune Tennessee United States
Moyer Paul M. 1906 Brethren Myerstown Pennsylvania United States
Kauffman Earnest 1917 Mennonite Merce North Dakota United States
Hershey Roy B. 1920 Mennonite Old Wellsville Pennsylvania United States
Shetler Ralph M. 1920 Mennonite Old Hubbard Oregon United States
Epp Eugene R. 1923 Seventh Day Adventist Caruthers California United States
Wagner Nathan G. 1901 Friend Red Bank New York United States
Anderson William Francis 1908 Church of God Newcastle Wyoming United States
Wennerberg Karl G. 1924 Lutheran Queens New York United States
Young Harold N. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Telford Pennsylvania United States
Hostetler Maynard 1921 Mennonite Conservative El Paso Illinois United States
Beard Paul William 1926 Brethren Westminster Maryland United States
Rumble John W. 1924 Old German Baptist Modesto California United States
Benner Raymond L. 1926 Mennonite Bird-in-Hand Pennsylvania United States
Glick William H. 1912 Wesleyan Methodist Middlefield Ohio United States
Fielding James M. 1912 Friend West Allis Wisconsin United States
Byrd Robert O. 1916 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Showalter Henry E. 1923 Mennonite Broadway Virginia United States
Ewert Earl 1917 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Whittlesey Nathan M. 1921 Friend Hawthorne California United States
Zimmerman Merle M. 1918 Mennonite Defenseless Flanagan Illinois United States
McGarry Kevin J. 1913 Catholic Los Angeles California United States
Taylor Robert 1926 Church of God Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Huffman Paul S. 1924 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Beltz Clelland E. Seventh Day Adventist Glendora California United States

Pages