Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Harper Charles W. 1917 Brethren Mt. Solon Virginia United States
Hoskins William B. 1917 Presbyterian Weston West Virginia United States
Kaynor Allen R. 1917 Congregational Christian Springfield Massachusetts United States
Larson John Donovan 1919 Lutheran Nacona Texas United States
Lindstrom Oscar W. 1914 Congregational Jamaica New York United States
Petersheim Ivan B. 1920 Mennonite Morgantown Pennsylvania United States
Rockwell* Donald Unknown New York, New York United States
Seltzer Chester E. 1915 Jehovah's Witness El Paso, Texas United States
Stark Benjamin J. 1918 Christadelphian Los Angeles California United States
Berkey Byron J. 1917 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Bumbaugh Calvin T. 1921 Brethren Lantz Maryland United States
Cripe Mervin A. 1919 Brethren Goshen Indiana United States
Hawkins Richard E. 1917 Catholic Winstead Connecticut United States
Hoyle John C. 1905 Friend Arcadia California United States
Kepler Roy C 1920 None Denver Colorado United States
Leever Forrest L. 1913 Baptist Cincinnati Ohio United States
Moon Elvin J. 1918 Friend Boise Idaho United States
Palmer Stuart M. 1924 Friend Carmel Indiana United States
Player Isaac M. 1910 Church of God Cumberland North Carolina United States
Roth Edward N. 1912 Mennonite Old Hutchinson Kansas United States
Shearrow Donald W. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Alliance Ohio United States
Stewart Thomas C. 1918 Presbyterian Niagara Falls New York United States
Turner Millard W. 1926 Mennonite Timberville Virginia United States
White Exum N. 1924 Friend Franklin Virginia United States
Bixel James W. 1913 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Buss Raymond C. 1906 Jehovah's Witness Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Dahlke Helmut O. 1921 Unitarian Chicago Illinois United States
Daniels Benny A. 1914 Jehovah's Witness Dixon Illinois United States
Ensz Harry D. 1919 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Marion South Dakota United States
Gascho Harry 1913 Mennonite Old Wood River Nebraska United States
Hankins Marshall C. 1916 Methodist Goodlett Texas United States
Medill Hugh A. 1908 Jehovah's Witness Pueblo Colorado United States
Moser Eleazer A. 1914 Mennonite Conservative Amish Lowville New York United States
Peacock Daniel J. 1919 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Springman Arnold L. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Wayland New York United States
Street James H. 1915 Wider Quaker Fellowship New Braunfels Texas United States
Unruh Raymond L. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Pawnee Rock Kansas United States
Wiens Paul F. 1926 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Dallas Oregon United States
Belau Harry A. 1918 Assemblies of God Westwood California United States
Brumbaugh W. Donald 1912 Brethren Fruita Colorado United States
Corbett John E. 1920 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Ediger Cornelius C. 1924 Mennonite Kremlin Oklahoma United States
Friesen Cornie Z. 1920 Mennonite Meade Kansas United States
Grundy Donald L. 1919 Friend West Haven Connecticut United States
Mast Melvin W. 1926 Mennonite Garretsville Ohio United States
Miner Alan E. 1920 Presbyterian Warren Ohio United States
Oswald Delman U. 1923 Mennonite Old Conneautville Pennsylvania United States
Smith Robert H. 1910 None Bastrop Texas United States
Trombley George F. Brethren Prairie City Iowa United States
Wenger Eldon C. 1923 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States

Pages