Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Kinsinger Marvin L. 1922 Mennonite Old Parnell Iowa United States
Gistirak Joseph 1920 Unknown Rose Valley Pennsylvania United States
Rouddeau Leo A. 1913 Catholic White Bluffs Washington United States
Moster Sanford J. 1922 Jewish Montclair New Jersey United States
Raber Roman A. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Ward James L. 1919 Brethren Portales New Mexico United States
Bio-Davenport Robert N. 1923 Congregational Christian Chicago Illinois United States
Spector Joel 1919 Jewish New York New York United States
Short Leon K. 1924 Mennonite Old Stryker Ohio United States
Kliewer Ruben W. 1919 Mennonite Brethren Fairview Oklahoma United States
Good Emory 1927 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Wood Paul H. 1918 Methodist Monrovia California United States
Ryerson Carl A. 1917 Methodist Parson Kansas United States
Lockwood Richard H. 1919 Methodist New York New York United States
Coffman Paul E. 1917 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Hicks James Robert 1918 Pentecostal Anderson South Carolina United States
Weaver Daniel L. 1921 Mennonite Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Pfeister Henry H. 1907 Mazdaznam Los Angeles California United States
Yoder Abraham D. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Ludwig Harry 1921 Jewish Chicago Illinois United States
Cooper William H. 1916 Friend New Kensington Pennsylvania United States
Hochstetler Levi 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Dunkerton Iowa United States
Boggs Arthur B. 1912 Episcopal Ann Arbor Michigan United States
Moore Ralph H. 1912 Baptist Elyria Ohio United States
Preheim Reinhardt 1919 Mennonite General Conference Marion South Dakota United States
Bennett Carl D 1917 Baptist Waycross Georgia United States
Poole Robert E. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Thunderbolt Georgia United States
Snoke Kenneth J. 1906 Brethren Oakley Illinois United States
Sherk G. Millard 1923 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Roberson Ernest C. 1924 Church of Christ Crossville Alabama United States
Kintner Loren D. 1922 Brethren Alvordton Ohio United States
Glanzer Joe L. 1918 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Yale South Dakota United States
Rountree Jonas C. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Naples Texas United States
Mousa Virgil E. 1916 Baptist Lima Ohio United States
Rader Donald N. 1927 Christadelphian Louisville Ohio United States
Ward William H. 1917 Presbyterian Siloam Springs Arkansas United States
Birdsell Edward F. 1908 None Chicago Illinois United States
Spell James E. 1910 Methodist Orangebury South Carolina United States
Short Richard P. 1909 Church of God Las Vegas Nevada United States
Root C.Eldon 1927 Old German Baptist Empire California United States
Kline Lester D. 1921 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Good Howard M. 1919 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States
Wood Theodore G. 1905 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Saeger Armin L. 1925 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Loewen Bernhard F 1920 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Cohen Gerald 1915 Jewish Brooklyn New York United States
Hiebert Lester L. 1921 Mennonite Brethren Bakersfield California United States
Blocher Earl C. 1924 Brethren Waterford California United States
Weaver Edwin L. 1900 Mennonite Wakarusa Indiana United States
Phend Harold R. 1919 Brethren Albion Indiana United States

Pages