Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Stern Richard S. 1921 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Janzen Herman R. 1921 Mennonite Brethren McPherson Kansas United States
Sauder Edwin H. 1925 Mennonite Old East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Denlinger Joseph E. 1923 Old German Baptist Arcanum Ohio United States
Brown Lemuel F. 1911 Disciples of Christ Wakarusa Indiana United States
Bacon Roger 1926 Friend Cleveland Heights Ohio United States
Warkentin Albert H. 1924 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Meade Kansas United States
Hostetler Norman J. 1919 Brethren Orrville Ohio United States
Schumacher Charles E. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Miller Levi E. 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Koop Harrison 1917 Mennonite Hillsboro Kansas United States
Yohe Emory C. 1909 Brethren Hanover Pennsylvania United States
Portner Donald L. 1912 Methodist Sterling Illinois United States
Stone Weir 1922 Mennonite Old Elkhart Indiana United States
Schlabaugh Emil W. 1927 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Laughlin Donald 1922 Friend Providence Iowa United States
Weaver Harold L. 1925 Mennonite Old Elkhart Indiana United States
Hughes Johnnie A. 1918 Baptist Mason Michigan United States
Wilson James S. 1926 None Rusterstown Maryland United States
Newcomer Robert A. 1911 Brethren Chicago Illinois United States
Friestedt George L. 1916 None Winnetka Illinois United States
Ziebart Donald R. 1916 Disciples of Christ Watseka Illinois United States
Pyke Charles R. 1916 Methodist Syracuse New York United States
Hill Homer H. 1918 Disciples of Christ LaGrange North Carolina United States
LeHay George H. 1921 Methodist North Anson Maine United States
Smith Robert H. 1910 None Bastrop Texas United States
Isaak Wallace C. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Dinuba California United States
Davolt Clyde R. 1913 Fire Baptised Holiness McCune Kansas United States
Nissley Keith K. 1923 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Arhelger Wayne W. 1915 Methodist Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Schrock Elmer L. 1920 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Miller Harvey N. 1911 Mennonite Old Order Amish Shipshewanna Indiana United States
Knutsen Frank A. 1912 Presbyterian Montpelier Vermont United States
Sommer Ralph I. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Pandora Ohio United States
Stethers Howard 1918 Methodist Woodbury New Jersey United States
Sauder Mervin S. 1917 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Denneler George D. 1916 Unknown Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Brown Michael I. 1916 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Badten Marion W. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Carnation Washington United States
Warkentin Ervin Johnnie 1919 Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Hostetler Richard P. 1921 Brethren Goshen Indiana United States
Schumucher Tobias E. 1918 Mennonite Nappanee Indiana United States
Wildberger Henry L. 1924 Lutheran Chicago Illinois United States
Miller Lewis E. 1925 Mennonite Old Pomeroy Pennsylvania United States
Kopp Howard 1922 Brethren Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Yordy Clair L. 1922 Mennonite Graymont Illinois United States
Potochnik Rudy A 1916 None Detroit Michigan United States
Stoner Jesse B 1921 Brethren in Christ Mifflintown Pennsylvania United States
Schlichting Raymond C. 1919 Mennonite Brethren Weatherford Oklahoma United States
Lauver John R. 1922 Mennonite Shiremanstown Pennsylvania United States

Pages