Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Nelson Walter E. 1904 Lutheran Reading Pennsylvania United States
Boldt William O. 1917 Catholic Ridgewood New Jersey United States
Hartzler Ronald E. 1920 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Smith H. Blair 1925 Christadelphian North Little Rock Arkansas United States
Furlan Joseph 1909 Pentecostal Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Rhodes William E. 1919 Methodist Guthrie Center Iowa United States
Wipf Joseph S. 1922 Hutterian Brethren Alexandria South Dakota United States
Isaak Wallace C. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Dinuba California United States
Dettwiler Paul 1917 Mennonite Old Denver Colorado United States
Kessinger Fred 1923 Church of Christ S. Charleston West Virginia United States
O'Neil Brian E. F. 1921 Catholic Providence Rhode Island United States
Maurer Eric W. 1915 Congregational New Haven Connecticut United States
Beck Leonard H. 1920 Mennonite Evangelical Archbold Ohio United States
Bowman Joseph Harlan 1926 Brethren Boones Mills Virginia United States
Hege Elvin M. 1921 Mennonite Old Hagerstown Maryland United States
Cowles Edward J. 1918 None Port Ludlow Washington United States
Long George O. 1924 Old German Baptist Lima Ohio United States
Goodman Jasper V. 1916 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Stickley George W. 1922 Brethren Cumberland Maryland United States
Turner William C. 1918 United Holy Christian Church of America Norfalk Virginia United States
Diller Joseph Robert 1920 Mennonite Hesston Kansas United States
Pagno John J. 1919 Pentecostal Solvay New York United States
Bender John W. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Brenneman Paul M. 1920 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Crysler Charles H. 1916 Methodist Apulia New York United States
Lutz Kenneth H. 1911 None Alanson Michigan United States
Myers Roy L. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Graumann Garfield 1919 Mennonite Martin North Dakota United States
Bloom William E. 1912 Friend Cheltenham Pennsylvania United States
Sinding George 1910 Methodist St. Paul Minnesota United States
Friedman Maurice S. 1921 Jewish Tulsa Oklahoma United States
Streib Gordon F. 1918 Evangelical Rochester New York United States
Unruh Vernard W. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Meno Oklahoma United States
Reimer Wilbert V. 1919 Mennonite Newton Kansas United States
Williams James E. 1925 Colored Union Mission Norfolk Virginia United States
Keeton Morris T. 1917 Methodist Cambridge Massachusetts United States
Mason Charles A. 1926 Jehovah's Witness Annapolis Maryland United States
Nesbin (Naspinsky) Anthony T. 1917 Lemurian Fellowship Ramona California United States
Bolles Berthold 1919 None Wallington New Jersey United States
Harvey Galen M. 1906 Friend Whittier California United States
Smith Harry B. 1908 Lutheran Barronett Wisconsin United States
Fuson Nelson 1913 Presbyterian Baltimore Maryland United States
Rhymer Harold W. 1914 Jehovah's Witness Saginaw Oregon United States
Wise Glenn G.M. 1911 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Isenburg Arthur C. 1909 Brethren Mooresburg Tennessee United States
Detweiler Isaac F. 1917 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Kessler Denver E. 1923 Brethren Cerro Gordo Illinois United States
Opielawaki Stephen W. 1915 None Ludlow Massachusetts United States
Maust Earl M. 1919 Mennonite Conservative Amish Pigeon Michigan United States
Becker Alvin D. 1919 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Marion South Dakota United States

Pages