Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Stutzman Arnold 1922 Mennonite Old Wellman Iowa United States
Roupp Willard J. 1923 Mennonite Old Hesston Kansas United States
Force Daniel N. 1918 Congregational Christian Los Angeles California United States
Gory Adrian E. 1914 None Cincinnati Ohio United States
Fadenrecht George H. 1915 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Olmstead Peter S. 1924 Friend Moylan Pennsylvania United States
Dyck Clinton D. 1921 Mennonite Ritzville Washington United States
Meisinger George P. 1912 National Church of Positive Christianity Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Tipton Harl 1918 Brethren Forbes North Carolina United States
Dilling Claude M. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Charlotte North Carolina United States
Sutter Joseph G. 1920 Mennonite Wayland Iowa United States
Safford Harold W. 1920 Methodist Wheaton Illinois United States
Franz Peter A 1919 Mennonite General Conference Colby Kansas United States
Siemens John C. 1917 Mennonite Kleine Gemeinde Meade Kansas United States
Gingerich Raymond R. 1916 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Wolfe Orvin L. 1920 Brethren Waterloo Iowa United States
Green Berman H. 1915 Brethren Tipp City Oklahoma United States
Moore Stuart S. 1908 None Cape Girardeau Missouri United States
Oyer Vilas J. 1917 Mennonite Foosland Illinois United States
Little Elmer C. 1910 Church of Christ Lovelady Texas United States
Trout Philip E. 1923 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Coblentz Hormer A. 1925 Mennonite Fredericksburg Ohio United States
Walters Dean G. 1918 Methodist Ida Grove Iowa United States
Krehbiel Walter H. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Byler Alvin 1921 Mennonite Garretsville Ohio United States
Smith Arnold R. 1926 Mennonite Church of God in Christ DeRidder Louisiana United States
Goertzen John Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Wyse Ervin O. 1921 None Archbold Ohio United States
Miller Jacob E. 1919 Mennonite Amish AppleCreek Ohio United States
Moyer David W. 1920 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Erbaugh Samuel Edward 1922 Brethren Dayton Ohio United States
Lovering Thomas G. 1921 Friend Eureka Utah United States
Douglass Aubrey J. 1911 Church of Christ Yantis Texas United States
McDermot Robert G. 1922 Methodist Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Cooley Dwight 1918 Friend Canandaigua New York United States
Detweiler Richard C. 1924 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Watts Rowland 1912 Methodist Middletown Connecticut United States
Kurtz Howard L. 1915 Mennonite Fremont Illinois United States
Carpenter Joseph 1920 Mennonite Old Centreville Michigan United States
Miller Milo P. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Dundee Ohio United States
Stutzman David A. 1925 Mennonite Old Harrisburg Oregon United States
Rowell Clarence E. 1918 Mennonite Defenseless Pekin Illinois United States
Fornwalt Jay C. 1918 Mennonite E. Freedom Pennsylvania United States
Goss Percy C. 1920 Brethren McClure Pennsylvania United States
Fahrenkopf Charles N. 1923 Congregational Rockaway Beach New York United States
Olson Karl E. 1918 Congregational Christian Grand Rapids Michigan United States
Dyck John M. 1926 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Moundridge Kansas United States
Mellott Homer C. 1920 Brethren Needmore Pennsylvania United States
Tjossem Wilmer L. 1922 Friend Paullina Iowa United States
Dingman Gerald F. 1924 Congregational Christian Palmer Massachusetts United States

Pages