Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Comfort Horace W. 1918 Friend Trenton New Jersey United States
Vacek George 1919 Friend Chicago Illinois United States
Bonnett Wilbur E. 1915 Friend Richland Iowa United States
Shaw Warren 1921 Assemblies of God Geary Oklahoma United States
Spittler Ray A. 1897 Mennonite Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Sutton Andrew D. 1920 Christadelphian Kirkwood New Jersey United States
Bryant Raymond W. 1918 Brethren Hoxie Kansas United States
MacFarland Elmer F. 1915 Methodist Cincinnati Ohio United States
Wager John Richard 1919 Disciples of Christ Wauseon Ohio United States
Wiebe Harry 1922 Mennonite Brethren Shafter California United States
Amstutz Arlin G. 1922 Mennonite Old Dalton Ohio United States
Stahl Elias 1922 Hutterian Brethren Lewistown Montana United States
Wipf Mike J. 1919 Hutterian Brethren Ethon South Dakota United States
Fisher Gaylord E. 1922 Brethren Ashland Ohio United States
Thiesen Walter 1920 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Miller William Ray 1917 Mennonite Old Millersburg Ohio United States
Siple James B. 1925 Church of God Hamond Louisiana United States
Lang Clifford L. 1913 Church of the First Born Mancos Colorado United States
Burkhalter N. Laurence 1920 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Marsh Henry G. 1916 Jehovah's Witness Riverton Illinois United States
Kulp Paul O. 1919 Mennonite Perkasie Pennsylvania United States
Steelink Cornelius 1922 None Los Angeles California United States
Rementer Lewis 1910 Friend Phila Pennsylvania United States
Borntrager Levi V. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Fairbank Iowa United States
Mass Willard H. 1914 Evangelical & Reformed Cicero Illinois United States
Bye Ranulph D. 1916 Friend Holicong Pennsylvania United States
Molenkamp Harold 1917 Methodist Denver Colorado United States
Smith Herman 1921 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Fairview Oklahoma United States
Click Victor M. 1923 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Leaman Chester 1916 Mennonite Leacock Pennsylvania United States
Tyson Raymond L. 1922 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Blosser Virgil L. 1922 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Selth Arlis W. 1919 None Subiaco Alaska United States
Sollenberger Donald D. 1921 Brethren Curryville Pennsylvania United States
Stutzman Ervin O. 1922 Mennonite Old Wood Roiver Nebraska United States
Schlabach Levi J. 1908 Mennonite Old Order Amish Dundee Ohio United States
Varga William 1926 None Chicago Illinois United States
Richer Ora W. 1926 Mennonite Wauseon Ohio United States
Brainerd John W. 1918 Friend Dover Massachusetts United States
Mazelin Rufus 1911 Mennonite Reformed Amish Berne Indiana United States
Weyandt* Harold Earl 1918 Mennonite Wauseon Ohio United States
Carmean Stephen D. 1914 Methodist Toledo Ohio United States
Adlon John W. 1912 Friend Des Moines Iowa United States
Williams John Howard 1919 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Faust Vernie L. 1923 Brethren Elkhart Indiana United States
Swift Lloyd B. 1921 Friend Ann Arbor Michigan United States
Conley Floyd T. 1918 Mennonite Old Lydia Virginia United States
Vail James M. 1918 Episcopal Chicago Illinois United States
Bontrager Ben H. 1920 Amish Haven Kansas United States
Shearer Sterling E. 1921 Brethren Bryan Ohio United States

Pages