Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Claypoole Arnold R. 1912 Brethren Kittanning Pennsylvania United States
Ediger Rudolph F. 1913 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Wittmer Raymond 1921 Mennonite Old Hartville Ohio United States
Buchanan James C. 1918 Friend Denton Texas United States
Dasenbrock John Henry 1919 Brethren Ontario Oregon United States
Troyer Eli N. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Plain City Ohio United States
Liechty Harold C. 1920 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Schlegel Willard 1917 Mennonite Old Milford Nebraska United States
Kimmel Don G. 1913 Brethren Morrill Kansas United States
Hean James R. 1918 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Rankin Leonard 1916 Christadelphian Kearny New Jersey United States
Solomon Darwin 1919 Methodist Carlisle Wyoming United States
Eller Irvin F. 1919 Old German Baptist Camden Ohio United States
Miller Charles H. 1919 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Warkentin Jacob Mennonite Brethren Colony Oklahoma United States
Wren John 1923 Russian Molokan Clearwater California United States
Burkhart Elvin K 1908 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Neufeld Leonard 1920 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
DeHaven Clark G. 1919 Methodist Dallas Oregon United States
High Raymond W. 1922 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Orange Aaron M. 1905 None New York New York United States
Reed Raymond F. 1926 Friend Olympia Washington United States
Jarvis Woodrow B. 1919 Moravian Winston-Salem North Carolina United States
Miller Gerald C. 1910 Brethren Elkhart Indiana United States
Goodrich Roger B. 1917 Unknown Scotia New York United States
Christner George 1922 Mennonite Conservative Iowa City Iowa United States
Weaver James O. 1920 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Nightengale John C. 1913 Mennonite General Conference Halstead Kansas United States
Hoehn Raymond W. 1906 None Mattawan Michigan United States
Toews Novalis N. 1925 Mennonite Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Leichty Myrl D. 1925 Mennonite Old Grabill Indiana United States
Sauder Raymond E. 1923 Mennonite Old East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Kemp Daniel E. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Nappanee Indiana United States
Johnson James R. 1922 Church of God, Seventh Day Lodi California United States
Hartman Walter I. 1926 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Gray Clark A. 1912 Brethren Akron Ohio United States
Clegg Charles H. 1923 Methodist Oak Park Illinois United States
Smith Reed M. 1920 Lutheran Arlington Virginia United States
Edinger Samuel Cal 1919 Mennonite Inman Kansas United States
Wohlgemuth Wesley B. 1924 Mennonite Brethren Cordell Oklahoma United States
Davidheiser Bolton 1912 Friend ColumBus Ohio United States
Troyer Harold F. 1925 Mennonite Conservative Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Liechty John H. 1921 Mennonite Old Smithville Ohio United States
Schlutter Robert H. 1918 Evangelical & Reformed Baltimore Maryland United States
Kindy Paul E. 1920 Brethren Middlebury Indiana United States
Heatwole John V. 1926 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Nunemaker Weldon O. 1914 Mennonite Old Sterling Illinois United States
Rappeport Stanley 1915 None New York New York United States
Somes Faith 1906 Peace Center New York New York United States
Elliot Herbert I. 1924 Plymouth Brethren Portland Oregon United States

Pages