Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Maris Donald C. 1913 Friend Denver Colorado United States
Warfield Roland M. 1922 Brethren Union Bridge Maryland United States
Keller Chester Z. 1925 Brethren Sheridan Pennsylvania United States
Frantz Daniel W. 1922 Mennonite Brethren Wasco California United States
Rizor Hershel D. 1917 Brethren Barberton Ohio United States
Fulford Robert S. 1919 Methodist Royal Oak Michigan United States
Summers Leon M. 1919 Mennonite Gap Pennsylvania United States
Billing Leonard W. 1920 Methodist San Diego California United States
Bodulick William T. 1918 Friend Westchester Pennsylvania United States
Grundman Milton 1921 Mennonite General Conference Valley Center Kansas United States
Petry Nolan E. 1916 Brethren Akron Ohio United States
Beckes Edward F. 1918 Catholic Brentwood Pennsylvania United States
Lyndaker Arthur A. 1913 Mennonite Conservative Amish Croghan New York United States
Zaerr Maurice L. 1921 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Weyandt* Harold Earl 1918 Mennonite Wauseon Ohio United States
Weaver Elgin G. 1916 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Kidder Eugene F. 1915 Methodist Lynwood California United States
Miller Benjamin B. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugardreek Ohio United States
Romaine Richard N. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Tacoma Washington United States
Miller Roy 1921 Mennonite Old Rittman Ohio United States
Book O. Wayne 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Upland California United States
Hain Andrew A. 1917 None St. Paul Minnesota United States
Stacy Luther B. 1919 Brethren Tampobello South Carolina United States
Ediger Solomon R. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Polhemius George W. 1914 Congregational Irvington New Jersey United States
Huntington William R. 1927 Episcopal St. James LI New York United States
Schwartz Samuel E. 1922 Mennonite Amish Berne Indiana United States
Zook Robert Dale 1927 Mennonite Clarksville Michigan United States
Wiebe John K. 1908 Mennonite General Conference Beatrice Nebraska United States
Miller Ezra Y. 1919 Mennonite Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Mininger Norman D 1918 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Fogle Fred H. 1922 Nazarene Union City Pennsylvania United States
Frey Raymond E. 1927 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Steckley Loren 1926 Mennonite Conservative Bay Port Michigan United States
Eller Neilford H. 1924 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Stucky Melbourne 1919 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Benner Merrill Y. 1918 Mennonite Old Lansdale Pennsylvania United States
Sexton Jay K. 1918 Brethren Sparta North Carolina United States
Beachy Earl J. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Longenecker John G. 1919 Mennonite Old Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Marke Ralph 1921 None Slater Wyoming United States
Waring Thomas 1921 Friend Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Keller Howard C. 1915 Mennonite Pipersville Pennsylvania United States
Frantz John B. 1914 Mennonite Brethren Durham Kansas United States
Robbins Guy Thomas 1916 Methodist San Rafael California United States
Fullmer Forrest L. 1915 Brethren Akron Pennsylvania United States
Summers Stanford G. 1921 Methodist Dearborn Michigan United States
Binford Frederick H. 1920 Friend Guilford College North Carolina United States
Boehm William M. 1913 Catholic Dowagiac Michigan United States
Guckemus Philip L. 1914 Baptist Schenectady New York United States

Pages