Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Horst Robert R 1923 Mennonite Old Denbigh Virginia United States
Downer Prescott W. 1916 Baptist Los Angeles California United States
Sallaska J. Francis 1918 Mennonite Brethren Fairview Oklahoma United States
Showalter Henry E. 1923 Mennonite Broadway Virginia United States
Strubhar William N. 1922 Mennonite Old Hubbard Oregon United States
Vail Edwin A. 1919 Friend Altadena California United States
Wagoner Raymond K. 1916 Old German Baptist Brethren Camden Illinois United States
Wittenberg Arthur M. 1921 Mennonite Brethren Blaine Washington United States
Entz Dannie E. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Dyck Marvin G. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Garber William F. 1917 Methodist Compton California United States
Hammel Truman J. 1919 Methodist Detroit Michigan United States
Jones* David D. Mennonite not in book United States
Larrew Lloyd H. 1918 Mennonite Old Blaine Oregon United States
Mason John R. 1926 Brethren Bassett Virginia United States
Evenson Eldo N. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Plentywood Montana United States
Bielski Noah 1919 None New York New York United States
Miller Ralph M. 1925 Mennonite Hubbard Oregon United States
Nussbaum Marion A. 1922 Mennonite Old Dalton Ohio United States
Ratzlaff Harry H. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Gerber Herman 1921 Mennonite Old Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Harms David G. 1913 Mennonite Church of God in Christ McPherson Kansas United States
Holsinger Ray R. 1920 Brethren Kensington Maryland United States
Kast Gaylord P. 1915 Congregational Mancos Colorado United States
Royer Robert H. 1920 Brethren Canton Ohio United States
Shetter Leroy C. 1919 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Abilene Kansas United States
Stoll Henry W. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Oakley Kansas United States
Uhlman Alvin L. 1920 Lutheran Buffalo New York United States
Leedy Eugene A. 1924 Brethren Lima Ohio United States
Mayer John H. 1927 Mennonite North Newton Kansas United States
Vickery William S. 1914 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Wilson Clifford W. 1921 Church of God Guthrie Oklahoma United States
Milnes Arthur T. 1919 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Osilk Edward H. 1917 Presbyterian St. Charles Missouri United States
Regehr Harold 1926 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Downing Richard R. 1924 Brethren Elkhart Indiana United States
Saltzman Dale W. 1918 Mennonite Limon Colorado United States
Showalter Kenneth G. 1924 Brethren Canton Ohio United States
Stuckey Earl 1917 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Vail Walter G. 1924 Friend Los Angeles California United States
Waite, III Andrew J. 1924 Christadelphian Waterford Connecticut United States
Wittmer Elmer 1925 Mennonite Amish Montgomery Indiana United States
Epp Alvin J. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Inola Oklahoma United States
Dyer Donald R. 1918 Methodist Grand Junction Colorado United States
Gardner Lorenzia 1920 Brethren Antioch West Virginia United States
Hampton Lloyd L. 1926 Friend Danville Indiana United States
Josepayt August P. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Larson Phillip J. 1911 Apostolic Faith Movement El Monte California United States
Mason Woodrow W. 1912 Church of the First Born Visalia California United States
Ewert Abram 1925 Mennonite Brethren Bingham Lake Minnesota United States

Pages