Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Armstrong Donald 1915 None Scarborough New York United States
Glover Elmer C. 1914 Brethren Grantville Indiana United States
Lehman Benjamin Frankli 1923 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Mazzotta Vincent 1925 Associated Bible Students New Britain Connecticut United States
Carroll Eugene H. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Martinez California United States
Kallner Moshe A. 1920 Jewish Chicago Illinois United States
Gunterman Joseph F. 1913 Unknown Sacramento California United States
Spicer Jack B. 1912 Methodist Alpena Michigan United States
Baer Willard A. 1915 Mennonite General Conference Tiffin Ohio United States
Albritton Edgar T. 1910 Pentecostal Lindsay California United States
Rathburn Robert C 1918 Presbyterian Chicago Illinois United States
Schaad Loyd O. 1916 Methodist Newberg Oregon United States
Wall Edwin G. 1924 Mennonite Brethren West Salem Oregon United States
Wolfe Ross R. 1919 Christadelphian Lampasas Texas United States
Hart Charles N. 1922 Church of Christ Beatrice West Virginia United States
Bollman Paul M. 1919 Brethren Elkhart Indiana United States
Kauffman Paul L. 1921 Mennonite Martinsburg Pennsylvania United States
Myers Robert E. 1922 Brethren Pasadena California United States
Pfitzinger George M. 1915 Brethren Marilla New York United States
Wyse Mahlon C. 1924 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Swartzentruber Henry W. 1923 Mennonite Old Montgomery Indiana United States
Anderson Noah 1919 Mennonite Morocco Indiana United States
Fifield William L. 1916 Congregational New York New York United States
Reese Justin G. 1918 Friend Cooperstown New York United States
Schmidt Eldo W. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Walton Kansas United States
Watkins George R. 1914 Pentecostal Whitefish Montana United States
Haydow Lindsay P. 1922 Methodist Los Angeles California United States
Gillin Chalmer C. 1925 Brethren Mineral Point Pennsylvania United States
Lawber William L. 1919 Brethren Nampa Idaho United States
Mast Albert J. 1919 Mennonite Middlefield Ohio United States
Nersesian Arthur J. 1916 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Thatcher Edward P. 1916 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Bywater Ralph C. 1920 Friend Pasadena California United States
Fleming Vernon 1924 Mennonite General Conference Reedley California United States
Grigsby Ivan H. 1920 Disciples of Christ Lynwood California United States
Sokol Robert 1926 None New York New York United States
Armstrong Jesse J. 1918 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Gockley Harry L. 1918 Mennonite Millersburg Pennsylvania United States
Lehman Clair E. 1922 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
McAllister John Brad Union Church Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Blosser J. Richard 1915 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Carter Howard 1915 Methodist Three Rivers California United States
Kamm Jacob O. 1918 Methodist Cleveland Ohio United States
Guthrie David T. 1927 Friend West Branch Iowa United States
Spickler Francis H. 1916 Friend Westtown Pennsylvania United States
Bailey Agard H. 1909 None Altadena California United States
Alderfer Norman G 1915 Mennonite General Conference Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Ratzlaff Albert 1924 Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Schackelford Claude K. 1918 Baptist El Campo Texas United States
Wall John Franz 1919 Mennonite Brethren Dallas Oregon United States

Pages