Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Culp G. Richard 1918 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Freyenberger Robert L. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Mt. Pleasant Iowa United States
Duckworth Allen B. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Romney West Virginia United States
Schladweiler Mark M. 1910 Jehovah's Witness Chicago Illinois United States
Haselden Clyde L. 1914 Baptist Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Taylor Joseph E. 1925 Church of God Washington District Of Columbia United States
Shove Jack H. 1921 None Richmond California United States
Wenttengel Hubert W. 1921 Congregational Christian Appleton Wisconsin United States
Young Rhodes C. 1926 Disciples of Christ Southgate California United States
Richard Oscar D. 1921 Mennonite Old Wayland Iowa United States
Miller Valentine W. 1919 Mennonite Conservative Amish Greenwood Delaware United States
Fuqua Joseph E. 1911 Brethren Fortville Indiana United States
Eberhard Harold F. 1917 Presbyterian Cleveland Ohio United States
Foust Carwen L. 1926 Brethren Dayton Ohio United States
Heinrichs Herbert J. 1922 Mennonite Brethren Fairview Oklahoma United States
Thomas Paul Eugene 1927 Mennonite Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Hirschy Cletus E. 1918 Methodist Shipshewana Indiana United States
Whittlesey Taber H. 1917 Friend Glendora California United States
Loewen Bernard C. 1921 Mennonite Brethren Meade Kansas United States
Zimmerman Paul E. 1918 Mennonite Intercourse Pennsylvania United States
Mitchell Richard 1919 None Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Koehn Edward F. 1920 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Galva Kansas United States
Paisley John C. 1911 Methodist Mt. Vernon Illinois United States
Craddock John A. 1916 Jehovah's Witness Staunton Virginia United States
Sauder Paul N. 1912 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Hoffman Oran A. 1920 Brethren Muscatine Iowa United States
Luedtke Robert L. 1925 Evangelical Momence Illinois United States
Shetler Henry J. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Monroe Indiana United States
Krabill David C. 1919 Mennonite Old Albany Oregon United States
Pauls Otto N. 1915 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Washburn Arnold G. 1915 None Lakewood Colorado United States
Culton Arthur C. 1899 None Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Friedman Leon P. 1917 Jewish Baltimore Maryland United States
Dudman Leonard H. 1917 Friend Harrisburg Pennsylvania United States
Schlosser John C. 1920 Mennonite Old Telford Pennsylvania United States
Flickner Eldon H. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Hastings Allen B. 1913 Methodist Phillipsburg Kansas United States
Taylor Sherman V. 1911 Methodist Detroit Michigan United States
Showalter Edward H. 1922 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Werner Melvin 1912 Methodist Reselle New York United States
Young William R. 1926 Friend Abbeville South Carolina United States
Richards James M. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Plymouth New Hampshire United States
Miller Victor 1919 Mennonite Old New Haven Indiana United States
Furry John G. 1910 Brethren Lima Ohio United States
Eberly Mark R. 1923 None Dayton Virginia United States
Fowler Earl L. 1921 Friend Falls Church Virginia United States
Heise Jesse L. 1921 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Hamilton Kansas United States
Thomas Richard M. 1919 Methodist Lemoore California United States
Hiteshew Roy L. 1920 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Wichert Marion J. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Fairview Oklahoma United States

Pages