Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Harrison Lloyd W. 1916 Friend Oakland California United States
Boland Hubert 1922 Methodist Springfield South Carolina United States
Eichelberger Duane 1918 Mennonite Logan City Illinois United States
Settles Alan H. 1917 None South Gate California United States
Stauffer Harold L. 1926 Mennonite Ronks Pennsylvania United States
Diebel Carl J. 1907 Evangelical Washington Illinois United States
Godwin Donald M. 1920 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Christner Willard L. 1925 Mennonite Wellman Iowa United States
Rhines Hartley B. 1908 Mennonite Defenseless Berne Indiana United States
Schrock Manassa 1918 Mennonite Old Sheridan Oregon United States
Flora Fred F. 1924 Old German Baptist Flora Indiana United States
Hoke Earl H. 1917 Brethren Thomasville Pennsylvania United States
Parker Samuel E. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Clawson Michigan United States
Bielski Noah 1919 None New York New York United States
Doerksen Jacob R. 1921 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Mosca Colorado United States
Clemens James R. 1913 Mennonite Old Lansdale Pennsylvania United States
Tweten Emil E. 1919 None Solway Minnesota United States
Long David I. 1918 Brethren Baltimore Maryland United States
Whitestitt John E. 1922 Methodist Stevensville Montana United States
Jones Wayne R. 1917 Congregational Lawrence Kansas United States
Righter Thomas M. 1921 Baptist Everyville California United States
Moneyhum Harry A. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Anderson Indiana United States
Wollmann Dr. Willis J. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Kruger David B. 1923 Brethren Annville Pennsylvania United States
Fraley John N. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Derwood Maryland United States
Hanson Jesse C. 1905 Seventh Day Adventist Cheyenne Wyoming United States
Blodgett Joseph W. 1917 Lutheran Albion Michigan United States
Hooley Max 1919 Mennonite Old Ligonier Indiana United States
Pence Frank I. 1917 Brethren Edinburg Virginia United States
Ebersole Abner L 1917 Mennonite Old Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Schwartz Noah A. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Berne Indiana United States
Stabler Arthur P. 1919 Friend Waterford Virginia United States
Upson William E. B. 1909 Episcopal Baltimore Maryland United States
Lutz Howard T. 1921 Friend Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Wilcher J. Dennis 1914 Methodist Laurel Maryland United States
Kasimoff William P. 1921 None Bakersfield California United States
Yarnall Stanley R. 1919 Friend Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Landes James C. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Ginder Carl F. 1924 Brethren Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Schmucker Harley D. 1921 Mennonite Old Nappanee Indiana United States
Harshberger John E 1917 Mennonite Scotdale Pennsylvania United States
Boley Gerald D. 1926 Jehovah's Witness Smithers West Virginia United States
Eichelberger Ray V 1923 Mennonite Old Hesston Kansas United States
Severson Clarence C. 1923 Seventh Day Church of God Harrisburg Oregon United States
Stauffer Nelson R. 1904 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Diekvoss Hubert J. 1921 Evangelical Beaver Dam Wisconsin United States
Goering Delbert D. 1927 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Christopherson Edmund D. 1918 Friend Lakewood Ohio United States
Rhodes Earl E. 1916 Disciples of Christ Newport North Carolina United States
Schrock Moses D. 1926 Mennonite Old Sugarcreek Ohio United States

Pages