Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Kandel John J. 1916 Mennonite Dundee Ohio United States
Kurkjian Ernest 1916 Lutheran Drexel Hill Pennsylvania United States
Hershberger Enos L. 1921 Mennonite Amish Beach City Ohio United States
Gardiner Joseph N. 1925 None Ivyland Pennsylvania United States
Shatto David E. 1920 Brethren Woodburn Oregon United States
Stephens Richard 1921 Wesleyan Methodist Salisbury Maryland United States
Blocher Paul I. 1916 Old German Baptist Flora Indiana United States
Weaver Lee A. 1916 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Elmer M. 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Anderson Tobe 1915 Mennonite Old Nappanee Indiana United States
Horning Titus H. 1920 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Kaufman Delbert 1923 Mennonite Martin South Dakota United States
Olena Arnold T. 1919 Episcopal New Haven Connecticut United States
Redger Dean I. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Tampa Kansas United States
Gerber Herman C. 1920 Mennonite Old Dalton Ohio United States
Boldt David G. Mennonite Reedley California United States
Leichty Edwin C. 1926 Mennonite Old Mount Pleasant Iowa United States
Morris Donald W. Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Tollefson Robert H. 1925 Friend Baltimore Maryland United States
Weimer Kenneth E. 1927 Brethren Modesto California United States
Yoder Orville A. 1922 Mennonite Old Louisville Ohio United States
Chew Robert S. 1925 First Century Gospel East Orange New Jersey United States
Cravey Kaiser 1918 Holiness Baptist Jacksonville Georgia United States
Owens Clark A. 1924 Church of the First Born Oklahoma City Oklahoma United States
Reimer Albert F. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Fowler Kansas United States
Krehbiel Homer G. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Conway Kansas United States
Helriegel Robert W. 1915 Episcopal New York New York United States
Seidman Bertrand R. 1919 Jewish New Gardens New York United States
Stanley Robert C. 1927 Friend Salem Ohio United States
Liechty Herman J. 1920 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Metzger Leo 1920 Brethren Claypool Indiana United States
Mullet Albert B. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Milford Indiana United States
Troyer John G. 1922 Mennonite Millersburg Ohio United States
Classen Andrew J. 1917 Mennonite Meade Kansas United States
Custer Charles S. 1907 Brethren Hillsboro Ohio United States
Alexander Byron Eugene 1920 Church of God of Abrahamic Faith Hartford City Indiana United States
Hollister Carlton E. 1915 Methodist Lansing Michigan United States
Kapcala John 1921 None Emmaus Pennsylvania United States
Kurtz Christian S. 1912 Mennonite Fentress Virginia United States
Hershberger Herman J. 1918 Mennonite Old Walnut Creek Ohio United States
Gardner Stanley D. 1911 Friend Gaza Iowa United States
Shaw Donald L. 1922 None Tacoma Washington United States
Blombach Gerhard 1920 Congregational Christian Marlboro New Hampshire United States
Weaver Luke L. 1917 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Enos E. 1920 Mennonite Conservative Plain City Ohio United States
Anderson Wallace C. 1910 Lutheran Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Horst Benjamin K. 1916 Mennonite Old Order Rittman Ohio United States
Olive Howard K. 1921 None Raleigh North Carolina United States
Rediess Arthur R. 1920 None Gary Colorado United States
Gerber Myron 1924 Mennonite Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States

Pages