Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Manchester John 1917 None Westport Connecticut United States
Arney Melvin E. 1902 Friend Iowa City Iowa United States
Schrock Willard E. 1920 Mennonite Old Lowpoint Illinois United States
Parman Lee F. 1918 Congregational Marshalltown Iowa United States
Anderson Demry 1918 Jehovah's Witness Weed New Mexico United States
Newton Dulan D. 1920 Church of Christ Hamilton Texas United States
Reynolds Carl B. 1915 Jehovah's Witness Arvin California United States
Grove Lloyd C. 1924 Brethren Lewistown Pennsylvania United States
Eddy Russell W. 1913 Unitarian Pasadena California United States
Clardy Charles G. 1909 Church of Christ Los Angeles California United States
Britsch Olen L. 1915 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Lamparter Harry E. 1916 Lutheran Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Garber Maurice 1920 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Martin Homer C. 1908 Mennonite Old Columbiana Ohio United States
Bailey Oscar W. 1925 Friend Bridgeport Ohio United States
Pendleton Paul P. 1919 Brethren Norwich Connecticut United States
Cobbs Reuben C. 1918 Christadelphian Metuchen New Jersey United States
Workman Robert E. 1927 Friend Paullina Iowa United States
Nofziger Edward C. 1913 Brethren Douglaston New York United States
Riggs Donald T. 1916 Methodist Pierre South Dakota United States
Hagensick Lloyd A. 1913 Jehovah's Witness Elkader Iowa United States
Friesen Albert H. 1909 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Dinuba California United States
Eikenberry Lorrel S. 1915 Brethren Chicago Illinois United States
Browning Wiliam C 1920 Friend Germantown Phila. Pennsylvania United States
Daugherty Charles L. 1922 Church of God Anderson Indiana United States
Gerber Dwight R. 1918 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Stahl Fred A. 1919 None Sykesville Pennsylvania United States
Cook William C. 1920 Friend Park Rapids Minnesota United States
Yoder David L. 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Schoenfield Howard 1915 None New York New York United States
Albrecht James E 1916 Lutheran Beaver Dam Wisconsin United States
Gabel Josiah R. 1902 Brethren Lincoln Nebraska United States
Deimler Truman D. 1927 United Christian Church Middletown Pennsylvania United States
Steer John W. 1918 Friend Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Chapin Victor F. 1918 Christian Scientist New York New York United States
Kropf Wilbur D. 1925 Mennonite Old Halsey Oregon United States
Seeley Claude I 1918 Jehovah's Witness Ithaca New York United States
Mann Raymond E. 1925 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Arnold Lloyd C. 1926 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Schroeder Alvin J. 1918 Mennonite Brethren Moundridge Kansas United States
Parrish Edward 1916 Friend Bronx New York United States
Anderson George A. 1911 Methodist Midvale Utah United States
Nice Elvin I. 1920 Mennonite Old Filer Idaho United States
Rhines Hartley B. 1908 Mennonite Defenseless Berne Indiana United States
Grover Ralph G. 1918 Methodist San Diego California United States
Edgerton Louis J 1914 Friend Ithaca New York United States
Clark Donald B. 1925 Methodist Naperville Illinois United States
Brockman Aldon R. 1915 Church of Christ Logan Iowa United States
Lancaster John G. 1918 Church of Christ Salado Texas United States
Garber Samuel A. 1926 Old German Baptist Brookville Ohio United States

Pages