Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Miller Ervin J. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Stark Benjamin J. 1918 Christadelphian Los Angeles California United States
Yoder Samuel 1924 Mennonite Conservative Mark Center Ohio United States
Johnson Herbert A. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Springvale Maine United States
Friesen Orlando 1927 Mennonite American Falls Idaho United States
Biggerstaff Marshall D. 1922 Mennonite Arnold Kansas United States
Greenawalt Raymond E. 1920 Mennonite Topeka Indiana United States
Miller Verton S. 1923 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Conner Jacob K. 1919 Brethren Manassas Virginia United States
Liechty Karl O. 1921 Methodist Flint Michigan United States
Pace Harry B. 1920 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Reimer Hugo B. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Sasser John C. 1914 Methodist Los Angeles California United States
Kautz Earl W. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Jersey Shore Pennsylvania United States
Gamble Erling E. 1924 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Beachy Joseph J. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Plain City Ohio United States
Mitchell W. Hobart 1908 None New York New York United States
Valkoff Peter A. 1906 Russian Molokan Hynes California United States
DeVault Don C. 1916 None Arcadia California United States
Countryman Charles C. 1913 United Presbyterian Los Angeles California United States
Hollinger Robert E. 1922 Brethren Hollansburg Ohio United States
Hartman Raymond K. 1925 Brethren Waynesboro Pennsylvania United States
Shellabarger John J. 1910 Congregational Christian Dayton Ohio United States
Kenty Calvin Bart 1914 Methodist Columbus Ohio United States
Springman Arnold L. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Wayland New York United States
Yoder Jesse L. 1923 Mennonite Leonard Missouri United States
Beery Daniel P 1924 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Jarvis James D. 1908 Congregational Christian Bay Shore New York United States
Miller Bayard W. 1919 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Voorheis Erwin Roy 1919 Church of the First Born Flint Michigan United States
Benfield Carl M. 1918 Mennonite Royersport Pennsylvania United States
Gowell Robert P. 1921 Presbyterian Washington District Of Columbia United States
Cline Jay W. 1922 Brethren Staunton, Virginia United States
Dirks Curtis L. 1926 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Crow Paul R. 1914 Methodist Jasper Missouri United States
Horning Raymond K. 1915 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Leinbach Earl R. 1918 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Heatwole David E.* 1919 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Olson Lauerence E. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Payette Idaho United States
Reed Dean F. 1922 Brethren Galesburg Kansas United States
Rusher Harold V. 1916 Methodist Dayton Ohio United States
Short Dale D. 1921 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Miller Ezra D. 1905 Mennonite Old Bloomfield Montana United States
Starkey Harold 1921 Methodist Haviland Kansas United States
Yoder Samuel L. 1920 Mennonite Old Topeka Indiana United States
Johnson James E. 1924 Mennonite Corvallis Oregon United States
Friesen Theodore H. 1923 Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Billing Leonard W. 1920 Methodist San Diego California United States
Greenleaf Floyd I. 1919 None Syracuse New York United States
Miller W. Howard 1920 Mennonite Sugarcreek Ohio United States

Pages