Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Ginder Carl F. 1924 Brethren Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Hartman Paul G. 1927 Mennonite Elida Ohio United States
Knutti David F. 1919 Brethren in Christ Mennonite North Lawrence Ohio United States
Mueller Rowland A. 1906 Mennonite Meno Oklahoma United States
Lofquist Henry V. 1927 Presbyterian Asheville North Carolina United States
Penner Fred J. 1920 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Isabella Oklahoma United States
Miller Ben A. 1913 Mennonite Amish Greenville Pennsylvania United States
James Walton C. 1921 Friend Berkeley California United States
Kliewer Marvin G. 1917 Mennonite Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Anderson Alvin T. 1920 Church of the Nazarene Los Angeles California United States
Wedel Howard C. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Burns Kansas United States
Yoder Melvin A. 1924 Mennonite Old Creston Ohio United States
Boyer Forest M. 1905 Brethren Bradford Ohio United States
Goering Delbert D. 1927 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Heald Hiel E. 1918 Friend Newburg Oregon United States
Kopper Edgar E. 1924 Mennonite Brethren Bakersfield California United States
Lumpkin Lee 1920 Methodist Losantville Indiana United States
Miller Ezra J. 1918 Mennonite Amish Shipshewanna Indiana United States
Cott Winfred T. 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Hope Kansas United States
Erbaugh Carl W. 1921 Brethren New Lebanon Ohio United States
Beachy Eli S. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Hutchinson Kansas United States
Wenger Gerald L. 1923 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mechanicsburg Pennsylvania United States
Yohe Charles Elden 1919 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Briggs James N. 1919 Christadelphian Islington Massachusetts United States
Chekan Andrew F. 1916 Catholic Whiting Indiana United States
Reimer John C. 1920 Mennonite Kleine Gemeinde Plains Kansas United States
Schmucker Myron L. 1916 Mennonite Old Louisville Ohio United States
Smucker Cletus S 1918 Mennonite Buda Illinois United States
Tasker Donald H. 1921 Methodist Salem Oregon United States
Crossman A. W. 1915 Presbyterian Scranton Pennsylvania United States
Fadenrecht Bennie J. 1913 Mennonite Brethren Munich North Dakota United States
Morris A.T. 1917 Jennings Chapel Center Alabama United States
Paul Charles Milford 1920 Mennonite Scottdale Pennsylvania United States
Beckler Truman 1923 Mennonite Old Albany Oregon United States
Hutchens Charles F. 1918 Friend Booneville North Carolina United States
Kinsinger Marvin L. 1922 Mennonite Old Parnell Iowa United States
Ainsworth John L. 1918 Methodist Los Angeles California United States
Clarke Sanford 1917 Community Church Elmhurst New York United States
Rhodes Marion L. 1924 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Schrock Raymond Y. 1922 Mennonite Old Arthur Illinois United States
Sowder Paul C. 1924 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Thomas Ernest C. 1921 United Holiness Church New York New York United States
Gingerich Clarence D. 1924 Mennonite Old Parnell Iowa United States
Hartman Robert H. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Newport Washington United States
Kochergen Jack A. 1926 Russian Molokan Fresno California United States
Mullen Charles 1905 Catholic New Kensington Pennsylvania United States
Lohrenz Cornelius P. 1915 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Penner Herbert A. 1924 Mennonite Hillsboro Kansas United States
Miller C. Keith 1926 Mennonite Old Newton Kansas United States
Jamison John M. 1919 Brethren Newhall West Virginia United States

Pages