Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Thompson Roger S. 1918 Congregational Christian New Haven Connecticut United States
Henderson Willis 1905 Church of God Los Angeles California United States
Hickin Frank W. 1919 Presbyterian Rittman Ohio United States
Stanley Bernard W. 1910 Methodist Berwyn Illinois United States
Gunden Ralph J. 1923 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Moshos Theodore H. 1917 None Norfolk Virginia United States
Milnes Kenneth B. 1917 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Penner Menno 1917 Mennonite Brethren Colony Oklahoma United States
Reece Talmadge C. 1923 Holiness General Assembly Chavies Alabama United States
Sauder Raymond S. 1922 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Oliver James E. 1921 Methodist Aberdeen Idaho United States
Harder Harry H. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Reedley California United States
Gifford Phillip C. 1919 Friend Providence Rhode Island United States
Toness Erling 1911 Methodist Celo North Carolina United States
Hershberger John E. 1925 Mennonite Conservative Amish Wellman Iowa United States
Hochstetler Joseph J. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Nappanee Indiana United States
Steingard Jake A. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Henderson Nebraska United States
Villwock Robert J. 1922 Evangelical & Reformed Toledo Ohio United States
Borntrager Noah M. E. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Robbins Guy Thomas 1916 Methodist San Rafael California United States
Phillips James C. 1926 Christadelphian Canton Ohio United States
Reimer Hugo B. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Schmeelk Albert T. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Southbridge Massachusetts United States
Owens Rodney C. 1914 Methodist Trenton Michigan United States
Hollister Barrett 1914 Friend Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Di Giacomo Frank J. 1922 Episcopal Syracuse New York United States
Waldner Mike J. 1923 Hutterian Brethren Alexandria South Dakota United States
Brand Robert M. 1915 Evangelical & Reformed Chicago Illinois United States
Roorda John T. 1915 Nazarene Hammond Indiana United States
Griffith Howard F. 1914 Congregational Christian Springfield Ohio United States
Moore E. Burnell 1913 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Miller Raymond M. 1922 Mennonite Conservative Amish Grabill Indiana United States
Horst Aden H. 1920 Mennonite Old Maugansville Maryland United States
Halteman Ellis D. 1920 Mennonite Telford Pennsylvania United States
Geiger Edgar D. 1910 Mennonite Pandora Ohio United States
Dirks Henry R. 1921 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Thorman Julius George 1912 Evangelical & Reformed Indianapolis Indiana United States
Hendrickson Joy W. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Flaxville Montana United States
Hiebert Franklin H. 1923 Mennonite Corn Oklahoma United States
Stanley Donald M. 1923 Friend Wabash Indiana United States
Gundy Donald G. 1918 Mennonite Meadows Illinois United States
Mossberg Ludwig D. 1910 Jehovah's Witness Waltham Massachusetts United States
Miner Dana L. 1911 Swedish Mission Covenant Cascade Locks Oregon United States
Penor Alex L. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Sitka Alaska United States
Reed Dean F. 1922 Brethren Galesburg Kansas United States
Savery Edward 1918 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Olmstead Paul D. None (now Friend) Bound Brook New Jersey United States
Harder Raymond G. 1927 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Meade Kansas United States
Toothaker William F. 1902 Methodist Oakland California United States
Hershberger Leo D. 1912 Mennonite Old Iowa City Iowa United States

Pages