Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Fischer Carl 1907 Unknown St. Charles Minnesota United States
Henderson Willis 1905 Church of God Los Angeles California United States
Scheck Norman L 1919 Lutheran Brookfield Illinois United States
Pfeil Hartley A. 1923 Friend Chicago Illinois United States
Sowder Paul C. 1924 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Green Thomas 1925 Church of God in Christ Detroit Michigan United States
Dixon Frank 1920 Presbyterian Los Angeles California United States
Bleile Paul E. 1908 Mennonite Old Nappanee Indiana United States
Miller Glenn 1919 None Calumet Oklahoma United States
Shaffer Jack W. 1922 Brethren Kantner Pennsylvania United States
O'Kelley Dallas T. 1923 Christadelphian Conway Arkansas United States
Borntrager A. D. 1925 Mennonite Conservative Constantine Michigan United States
Levine Harry B. 1921 Jewish Washington District Of Columbia United States
Mullet Dan A. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Garber Emory L. 1919 Brethren Crown Landing California United States
McMordie Richard 1918 None Suntrava Alaska United States
Hershberger John E. 1925 Mennonite Conservative Amish Wellman Iowa United States
Schmidt Louis 1923 Mennonite General Conference Cordell Oklahoma United States
Wolfe Orvin L. 1920 Brethren Waterloo Iowa United States
Poole James W. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Thunderbolt Georgia United States
Miller Leander R 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Hicksville Ohio United States
Overmyer Wayne S. 1919 Evangelical Lindsey Ohio United States
Rouddeau Leo A. 1913 Catholic White Bluffs Washington United States
Preheim Melvin A. 1905 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Gentry Alvie M. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Temple Georgia United States
Metzger Paul H. 1919 Brethren Iowa Louisiana United States
Wyse Ervin O. 1921 None Archbold Ohio United States
Adams Horace F. 1921 Mennonite York Pennsylvania United States
Fast Harry A. 1919 Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Smucker Ira J. 1911 Mennonite Old Medina Ohio United States
Gouldy George H. 1914 Methodist Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Dick Leonard W. 1910 Mennonite Wyndom Minnesota United States
Bezzeg Michael 1914 Swannanoa Foundation Bayonne New Jersey United States
Ryerson Carl A. 1917 Methodist Parson Kansas United States
Scott John W. 1915 Methodist Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Boese Menno 1922 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Galva Kansas United States
Lehman Melvin A. 1914 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Carlisle Pennsylvania United States
Raber Roman A. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Morris James H. 1926 Jehovah's Witness Fayetteville Alabama United States
Ambler Howard M 1911 Friend Ambler Pennsylvania United States
Fish Benjamin M. 1916 Unitarian Rochester New York United States
Hendrickson Joy W. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Flaxville Montana United States
Schelle Alfred O. 1919 Mennonite Old Maugansville Maryland United States
Pfost Jean Wesley 1917 Friend Hugo Colorado United States
Spaid Robert G. 1921 Brethren Eglon West Virginia United States
Greene Oramel E. 1921 Methodist Curran Michigan United States
Doak Robert Renfrow 1921 Friend Raleigh North Carolina United States
Blickenstaff Harold 1924 Brethren Oak Park Illinois United States
Miller Harold Eugene 1925 Mennonite Old Protection Kansas United States
Shalkoski Harry E. 1923 Jehovah's Witness New Kensington, Pennsylvania United States

Pages