Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Milks Leonard H. 1913 Assemblies of God Little Valley New Hampshire United States
Myer Leon K. 1918 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Peterson David R. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Sodus New York United States
Rodgers Carl W. 1924 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Schilpp Robert W. 1923 Methodist Evanston Illinois United States
Slagell Harold J. 1925 Mennonite Old Hydro Oklahoma United States
Sundberg Arthur Mennonite Church of God in Christ Grafton North Dakota United States
Wadsworth Charles E. 1917 Unitarian Ridgewood New Jersey United States
Winters John W. 1915 Mennonite Kinzers Pennsylvania United States
Eberhard George W. 1919 Evangelical & Reformed Cincinnati Ohio United States
Brown Milton L. 1919 None Compton California United States
Conovaloff Dan J. Russian Molokan Phoenix Arizona United States
Krehbiel Homer G. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Conway Kansas United States
Miller Delbert F. 1917 Brethren Wenatchee Washington United States
Negley John C. 1919 Brethren Mercersburg Pennsylvania United States
Plett Jake J. 1916 Mennonite Brethren Lehigh Kansas United States
Roth Ivan E. 1920 Baptist Mt. Pleasant Iowa United States
Schmidt Vernon L. 1924 Mennonite Old Greensburg Kansas United States
Blosser Sanford D. 1923 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Flickinger Virgil 1922 Mennonite General Conference Pretty Prairie Kansas United States
Armstrong Wayne E. 1915 Church of God Ritchey Missouri United States
Goodman Jasper V. 1916 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Hollister Carlton E. 1915 Methodist Lansing Michigan United States
Kapcala John 1921 None Emmaus Pennsylvania United States
Kurtz Christian S. 1912 Mennonite Fentress Virginia United States
Adlon John W. 1912 Friend Des Moines Iowa United States
Shull Wilbur R. 1921 Brethren Claypool Indiana United States
Stucky Winton 1916 Mennonite Moundridge Kansas United States
Vannorsdell Everett R. 1916 Brethren Kingsley Iowa United States
Williams Floyd Wendell 1918 Friend Greenleaf Idaho United States
Bontrager Albert C. 1919 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Dudgeon Robert E. 1926 Congregational Christian Madison Wisconsin United States
Foutz Marcus C. 1916 Brethren Vinton Virginia United States
Bailey Felix B. 1926 Brethren Akron Ohio United States
Graumann Garfield 1919 Mennonite Martin North Dakota United States
Horst Benjamin K. 1916 Mennonite Old Order Rittman Ohio United States
Bright Richard W. 1918 Brethren Rochester Indiana United States
Cline Oliver W. 1916 Brethren Waynesboro Virginia United States
Amstutz Noah L. 1923 Mennonite Berne Indiana United States
Miller Abe A. 1917 Mennonite Conservative Barr Mills Ohio United States
Myers Daniel O. 1921 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Iron Springs Pennsylvania United States
Peterson Lynell 1923 Brethren Travelers Rest South Carolina United States
Roehrs Edward H. Episcopal Wallington New Jersey United States
Schlabach Albert C. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Slaubaugh Quinter R. 1916 Brethren Oakland Maryland United States
Waggoner George C. 1911 Church of Christ Mulberry Tennessee United States
Wintringham Edwin 1922 Methodist Toledo Ohio United States
Eberly Lloyd B. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Orrville Ohio United States
Brown Raymond L. 1916 Congregational Christian Thomaston Connecticut United States
Converse Fred L. 1919 None Round Lake New York United States

Pages