Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Stanley Woodrow L. 1913 Friend Fillmore Indiana United States
Reed Eldin W. 1915 Jehovah's Witness Oxnard California United States
Benner Millard A. 1927 Mennonite Old Harmon West Virginia United States
Chapin Victor F. 1918 Christian Scientist New York New York United States
Keller Norman A. 1920 Lutheran Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Penner Donald R. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Halstead Kansas United States
Herr Jacob C. 1920 Mennonite Old Strasburg Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Lester E. 1920 Mennonite Old Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Gaede Harold E. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Butler Arthur D. 1923 Brethren Detroit Michigan United States
Tuttle G. Kenneth 1916 Baptist Rochester New York United States
Edinger Samuel Cal 1919 Mennonite Inman Kansas United States
Webster Maurice A. 1921 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Lehman Henry S. 1916 Brethren Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Beachy Vernon A. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Gorham Russell E. 1921 Brethren Battle Creek Michigan United States
Miller Eli J. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Binns David S. 1926 Friend Rutledge Pennsylvania United States
Clark Donald B. 1925 Methodist Naperville Illinois United States
Kilian William C. 1908 Pillar of Fire Spokane Washington United States
Unruh Walter C 1925 Mennonite General Conference Enid Oklahoma United States
Elliot Herbert I. 1924 Plymouth Brethren Portland Oregon United States
Wenger Chester L. 1918 Mennonite Fentress Virginia United States
Worthington Earl Leroy Follower of Jesus Christ Oregon City Oregon United States
Beiler Roman 1918 Mennonite Portsmouth Virginia United States
Greaser Glen L. 1919 Mennonite Hesston Kansas United States
Dick Henry J. 1914 Mennonite Brethren Bingham Lake Minnesota United States
Boese Eldon F. 1918 Mennonite Old Weatherford Oklahoma United States
Groff Samuel S. 1921 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Hildie Wilfred R. 1916 Lutheran Seattle Washington United States
Spradley Joseph B. 1920 Church of Christ Houston Texas United States
Rand John A. 1916 Methodist North Anson Maine United States
Patterson Floyd W. 1914 Pentecostal South Gate California United States
Taylor John S. 1914 Friend Brunswick Maine United States
Friesen John E. 1920 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Dallas Oregon United States
Buonacasa Frank 1913 Catholic Brooklyn New York United States
Dixon Frank 1920 Presbyterian Los Angeles California United States
Layman Ralph C. 1925 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Miller Amos H. 1919 Mennonite Old Odon Indiana United States
Borntrager Floyd J. 1908 Mennonite Bloomfield Montana United States
Habegger Gordon D. 1914 Mennonite General Conference Berne Indiana United States
Hofer George J. 1926 Hutterian Brethren Tabor South Dakota United States
Stanton Orrie H. 1914 Methodist Syracuse New York United States
Reed Harold W. 1925 Dunkard Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Benner Robert W. 1910 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States
Chapman Lloyd M. 1920 Rogerine Quaker Huntingdon Park California United States
Kelley Curtis S. 1927 Jehovah's Witness Puyallup Washington United States
Penner Fred J. 1920 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Isabella Oklahoma United States
Herrick Maurice P. 1917 United Brethren Belton Missouri United States
Thomas Otto J. 1917 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Marion South Dakota United States

Pages