Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Baer Orie M. 1918 Mennonite Salumga Pennsylvania United States
Chupp Daniel J. 1920 Mennonite Old Fredericksburg Ohio United States
Fryman Darrell C. 1918 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Haas Dr. J. Eugene 1926 Brethren in Christ Dryden Michigan United States
Randall Darrell 1916 Methodist Cleveland Ohio United States
Sauder Raymond W. 1919 Mennonite Old Lititz Pennsylvania United States
Sikorski Harry Jehovah's Witness Buffalo New York United States
Stutzman Henry H. 1922 Mennonite Conservative Amish Berlin Ohio United States
Haydow Lindsay P. 1922 Methodist Los Angeles California United States
Hruschka Howard W. 1915 Presbyterian Canadaigua New York United States
Brown George Hiram 1916 Methodist Maywood Illinois United States
Andersen Harry S. 1922 Lutheran Marquette Nebraska United States
Eisenhut Theodore J. 1923 Christadelphian Union New Jersey United States
Wixom Robert L. 1924 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Kochergen Jack A. 1926 Russian Molokan Fresno California United States
Lohrenz Cornelius P. 1915 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Reed Herman Marshall 1927 Baptist Union Grove North Carolina United States
Schmick Gilbert 1902 Brethren Richmond Indiana United States
Smith Donald Elton 1923 Brethren Artesia, California United States
Swank Roscoe L. 1918 Brethren Belleville Ohio United States
Miller Allen 1920 Mennonite Old Hydro Oklahoma United States
Myers Homer E. 1906 Unknown Bokoshe Oklahoma United States
Petti Stephen J. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Brunk Harry Nelson 1927 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Taylor Richard W. Friend Arlington Virginia United States
Warner Herbert E. 1922 Methodist Tucson Arizona United States
Wright Frank L. 1916 Methodist Baltimore Maryland United States
Armstrong James H. 1913 Congregational Christian Sylvania Ohio United States
Chaffee Paul C. 1922 Mennonite Castorland New York United States
Kosareff Mike E. 1919 Russian Molokan Los Angeles California United States
Lundin B. Milo 1918 Friend Zearing Iowa United States
Miller Edward J. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Greentown Ohio United States
Nelson Percy Dwayne 1916 Mennonite Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Poling R. Milford 1915 Jehovah's Witness Reedsville West Virginia United States
Frey James J. 1926 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Grogan Otis B. 1910 Baptist Vinton Virginia United States
Hart William T. 1917 Brethren Warren Indiana United States
Hostetler Dwight L. 1925 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Ahrens Henry W 1918 None Ozone Park New York United States
Thomas Paul S. 1921 Mennonite Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Weaver John J. 1917 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Ediger Henry E. 1919 Mennonite Brethren Kremlin Oklahoma United States
Bagwell Carroll W. 1922 Brethren Union City Indiana United States
Chupp Perry J. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Fredericksburg Ohio United States
Fukushima Toshiyuki 1921 None Drexel Hill Pennsylvania United States
Habegger Loris A. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Berne Indiana United States
Raney Leonard 1919 Pentecostal Seminole Oklahoma United States
Savey Charles R. 1902 Methodist Flemingsburg Kentucky United States
Simmons Howard M. 1912 Methodist Dallas Texas United States
Stutzman Jonas T. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Fairbank Iowa United States

Pages