Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Wasser Marvin H. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Bedminster Pennsylvania United States
Granger James B. 1921 Church of Christ Thomaston Georgia United States
Russell Wallace E. 1914 None Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Hawes Joseph J. 1906 Jehovah's Witness Charlestown Indiana United States
Stamps Norman L. 1919 Church of Christ Kansas City Missouri United States
Fisher John M. 1923 None Covington Ohio United States
Penner Gustav A. 1925 Mennonite Dinuba California United States
Yoder Andrew E. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Teets Paul L. 1913 Brethren Hummelstown Pennsylvania United States
Koehn Lacey C. 1917 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Galva Kansas United States
Hougham Duane F. 1916 Methodist Ft. Collins Colorado United States
Miller Yost 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Jarrett George W. 1923 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Yoder John M. C. 1919 Mennonite Conservative Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Dahl Carl B. 1921 Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Steiner Franklin J. 1920 Mennonite Old Dalton Ohio United States
Ebersole Richard L. 1920 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States
McNutt Roy S. 1908 Brethren Mt.Morris Illinois United States
Thompson Eugene H. 1914 Episcopal Lexington Kentucky United States
Kramer Paul R. 1925 Brethren Freemansburg Pennsylvania United States
Humphrey George D. 1914 Jehovah's Witness St.Paul Minnesota United States
Shively Roger E. 1925 Brethren ChuruBusco Indiana United States
Moneyheffer Delbert W. 1919 Brethren Milford Indiana United States
Johnson James B. 1921 Brethren Landrum South Carolina United States
Yoder Sylvanus L. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Iowa City Iowa United States
Stucky Martin J. 1913 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Wall Arthur B. 1915 Mennonite Brethren Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Goodell Leland A. 1919 Methodist Portland Oregon United States
Eicher James E. 1925 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Meyer Harold 1924 None Reedley California United States
Roth Orie L. 1923 Mennonite Old Lebanon Oregon United States
Feggans William A. 1919 Pentecostal Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Paul Malcolm D. 1917 Mennonite Scottdale Pennsylvania United States
Woodruff Herbert R. 1921 Presbyterian San Lorenzo California United States
Crilow Lloyd 1914 Mennonite Old Millersburg Ohio United States
Summers Raymond R. 1922 Brethren Dearborn Michigan United States
Watkins Franklin T. 1920 United Presbyterian Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Gratz Delbert L. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Rutledge Carl E. 1919 Brethren Ft. Wayne Indiana United States
Haworth M. Verne 1919 Friend Cedar Rapids Iowa United States
Standing Herbert C 1926 Friend Earlham Iowa United States
Fisher Owen E. 1919 Brethren Peru Indiana United States
Penner Joseph D. 1927 Mennonite General Conference Halstead Kansas United States
Yoder Carl E. 1916 Mennonite Old Fairview Michigan United States
Tempest James A. 1911 Evangelical & Reformed Catasauqua Pennsylvania United States
Koehn Lewis L. 1918 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Montezuma Kansas United States
Houser Henry P. 1924 Methodist Denver Colorado United States
Sheen Milton R. 1920 Baptist Philadelphia, Pennsylvania United States
Miller* Paul Unknown * United States
Jasper Dale R. 1919 Brethren Franklin Grove Illinois United States

Pages