Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Handrich Willard D. 1916 Mennonite Old Harrisville Michigan United States
Bailey C. Lloyd 1918 Friend Tacoma Ohio United States
Holmes Burton 1919 Methodist Chicago Illinois United States
Graber Paul 1907 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Picon Armand J. 1923 Christian Scientist Detroit Michigan United States
Roose Kenneth D. 1919 Methodist Los Angeles California United States
Brown Clyde 1917 Jehovah's Witness Hollywood Florida United States
Cole Ralph D. 1918 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Staten Island New York United States
Forry Henry M. 1923 Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Nafziger Ivan D. 1920 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Wauseon Ohio United States
Mast Amos L. 1914 Mennonite Old Order Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Mills Ernest W. 1917 Friend Straughn Indiana United States
Jenkins Osley 1927 Jewish Wilder Idaho United States
Koehn Alva R. 1923 Mennonite Orienta Oklahoma United States
Shrock Sherman M. 1920 Mennonite Old Mark Center Ohio United States
Stucky Elmer P. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Pretty Prairie Kansas United States
Harpest Russell H. 1918 United Brethren Versailles Ohio United States
Horst John L. 1923 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Doty Hiram Crew 1913 Friend Batavia Illinois United States
Griffin Myron T. 1905 Reformed Church in America Greenwich New York United States
Berger Edward L. 1909 None New Martinsville West Virginia United States
Brumbaugh Lester R. 1918 Brethren North Industry Ohio United States
Coppock Harold W. 1919 Friend Moylan Pennsylvania United States
Frazier Paul E. 1922 United Brethren Aspers Pennsylvania United States
McCallum Lloyd R. 1916 None Jamesville Wisconsin United States
Johnson Martin P. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Williston North Dakota United States
Kosbad Earl G. 1908 None Escanaba Michigan United States
Vastola Anthony 1925 Associated Bible Students Gordenville New York United States
Williams Henry K. 1914 Baptist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Duval Wayne H. 1916 Catholic Leominster Massachusetts United States
Arnett Donald M. 1918 Brethren Laura Ohio United States
Bishop Andrew J. 1921 Brethren Aumsville Oregon United States
Perry James F. 1919 Friend Siler City North Carolina United States
Roberts Dean G. 1923 Friend Greenleaf Idaho United States
Mumaw Walter J. 1921 Mennonite Old Wooster Ohio United States
Wagler John E. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Wise George H. 1918 Brethren Jackson Tennessee United States
Shirk Harold S. 1919 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfus Sterling W. 1926 Mennonite Wellman Iowa United States
Hanks John 1918 Presbyterian Denver Colorado United States
Bailey Harry H. 1920 Methodist San Francisco California United States
Holmquist Donald C. 1921 Evangelical Mission Covenant Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Graber Wilbert J. 1916 Mennonite Marion South Dakota United States
Piepenburg Roy L. 1926 Friend Madison Wisconsin United States
Root John Allen 1920 Old German Baptist Empire California United States
Brown Francis A. 1921 Methodist Urbana Ohio United States
Coleman James 1915 African Methodist Episcopal Oklahoma City Oklahoma United States
Forsyth* Brian 1914 Essenes Elismore California United States
Nagle Howard L. 1916 Methodist Benton Harbor Michigan United States
Mast Dan D. 1925 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States

Pages