Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Martin Martin B. 1919 Mennonite Lititz Pennsylvania United States
Enns Richard H. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Wilson Elby C 1919 Brethren Weyers Cave Virginia United States
Fast Walter E 1919 Mennonite Brethren Premont Texas United States
Roth Amos L. 1912 Mennonite Old Bellefontaine Ohio United States
Kauffman Ralph J. 1920 Mennonite Old Haven Kansas United States
Horner Isaac Harvey 1917 Brethren Mt.Pleasant Pennsylvania United States
Tescher Donald B. 1917 Congregational Christian Moorhead Minnesota United States
Palsgrove Emery Eugene 1923 Brethren Troy Ohio United States
Hubbel Marion F. 1916 Methodist Basebor Kansas United States
Blosser Arthur 1926 Mennonite Old Salem Ohio United States
Shockman Leon N. 1925 Jehovah's Witness The Dallas Oregon United States
Warfel Stanley M. 1924 Mennonite Fentress Virginia United States
Spradling Earl H. 1926 Brethren Christiansburg Virginia United States
Mathews Gerald S. 1917 Church of God Arkdale Wisconsin United States
Etkin Seymour 1915 Jewish Washington District Of Columbia United States
Rexrode Roy P. 1922 Brethren Stanley Virginia United States
Hennion Robert B. 1915 Episcopal Brooklyn New York United States
Fisher F. Dale 1920 Old German Baptist DeGraff Ohio United States
Kirk Henry David 1918 Friend Los Angeles California United States
Cowell David L 1915 Wider Quaker Fellowship State College Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Milo J. 1918 Brethren New Paris Indiana United States
Peacock Edward B. 1917 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Bollinger Paul 1926 Mennonite Old Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Little Ernest O. 1909 Jehovah's Witness Forest Louisiana United States
Weaver Eldon G. 1922 Brethren Bremen Indiana United States
Stanton William M. 1919 Friend Woodbury New Jersey United States
Miller Russell A. 1913 Methodist Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Davidson Frank M. 1921 Baptist Los Angeles California United States
Sauder Raymond E. 1923 Mennonite Old East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Rigberg James S. 1913 Mennonite Brethren in Christ New York New York United States
Hershberger Paul A. 1918 Mennonite Old Millersburg Ohio United States
Knaak Richard 1923 Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Crumrine Ernest E. 1904 Brethren Dayton Ohio United States
Rodemann Hans W. 1918 Lutheran Knoxville Tennessee United States
Kampelman Max M. 1920 Jewish New York New York United States
Hollinger Paul D. 1917 Brethren Hollansburg Ohio United States
Swartzentruber Ivan L. 1920 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Lovett James S. 1925 None Fallsington Pennsylvania United States
Hostetler Harley John 1924 Mennonite Plain City Ohio United States
Mishler David S. 1919 Mennonite Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Sheketoff Joseph L. 1916 Jewish Hartford Connecticut United States
Delagrange Lewis 1921 Mennonite Conservative Woodburn Indiana United States
Schlutter Robert H. 1918 Evangelical & Reformed Baltimore Maryland United States
Martin Oscar J. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Ensminger Samuel F. 1905 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Wilson James S. 1926 None Rusterstown Maryland United States
Faulconer Henry A. 1914 None Santa Monica California United States
Roth George H. 1923 None East Northport New York United States
Kauffman Samuel M. 1923 Mennonite Minot North Dakota United States

Pages