Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Fravel Nison N. 1916 Baptist Coatesville Pennsylvania United States
Nierman Harmon H. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Ft. Wayne Indiana United States
Shubin William D. 1914 Russian Molokan South Gate California United States
Schwartz John M. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Monroe Indiana United States
Probasco Lewis D. 1919 Friend Wilmington Ohio United States
Luersen Helmuth O. 1920 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Workman Robert E. 1927 Friend Paullina Iowa United States
Leinbach Earl R. 1918 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Hanson Richard R. 1925 None Glen Cove New York United States
Inglis Alan O. 1923 Congregational Christian St. Louis Missouri United States
Beachy William M. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Strickland William C. 1918 Church of Christ Dulton Alabama United States
Davis Robert V. 1923 None Seattle Washington United States
Hollander Arthur 1918 None Long Island New York United States
Sevenich Raymond F. 1912 Catholic Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Willcox Charles F. 1910 Congregational Oak Park Illinois United States
Yoder David L. 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Lightner Charles L. 1922 Brethren Union Ohio United States
Brinton William F 1909 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Jantze Ralph Dale 1926 Mennonite Old Milford Nebraska United States
Belansky Aaron 1921 None Washington District Of Columbia United States
Doyle Ernest L. 1915 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Rupp Harold E. 1925 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Forry Henry M. 1923 Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Dengler J. Earl 1907 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
Horn Oliver C. 1922 Evangelical & Reformed Somerville Tennessee United States
Neufeld Dan S. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Wingert Avery M. 1920 Brethren in Christ Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Shirley J. B. Jr, 1913 Church of Christ Friona Texas United States
Brown Winfred S. 1907 Friend Los Angeles California United States
Loewen Peter R. 1919 Mennonite Turlock California United States
Dyson Willie E. 1920 Methodist Columbia South Carolina United States
Sargent Laurel R. 1922 Mennonite Ransom Kansas United States
Stocksdale Jere G. 1916 Congregational Christian Huntingdon Indiana United States
Frazier Paul E. 1922 United Brethren Aspers Pennsylvania United States
Nightengale Donald 1924 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Fairview Oklahoma United States
Shull Carl D. 1916 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Schwartz Otto K. 1918 Mennonite Kingman Kansas United States
Prohoroff Alex S. 1917 Russian Molokan Phoenix Arizona United States
Luke Martin C. 1909 Seventh Day Adventist Cedar Rapids Iowa United States
Worthington Earl Leroy Follower of Jesus Christ Oregon City Oregon United States
Leirer Thomas R. 1914 Friend North Wales Pennsylvania United States
Harbin Elom E. 1921 Church of Christ Littlefield Texas United States
Irvin John W. 1910 Gospel Meeting Assembly Galatia Illinois United States
Beals David E. 1925 Friend Wichita Kansas United States
Strite Lewis E. 1920 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Davis William S. 1920 Free Pentecostal Church of God Chavies Alabama United States
Hollenberg Alfred E. 1923 Brethren Huntington Indiana United States
Sexton Floyd F. 1924 Brethren Sparta North Carolina United States
Willems Harry D. 1922 Mennonite Brethren Cordell Oklahoma United States

Pages