Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Buchanan James C. 1918 Friend Denton Texas United States
Knorr Thadeus E. 1915 None Union New Jersey United States
Loewen Waldo G. 1919 Mennonite Hillsboro Kansas United States
Sommers Owen J. 1926 Mennonite Louisville Ohio United States
Thomas Alton V. 1926 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Arvan E. 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Guyer Arlie E. 1924 Friend Hutsonville Illinois United States
Faul Artvin C. 1914 Mennonite Brethren Sawyer North Dakota United States
Barnard Dale A. 1917 Methodist Portland Michigan United States
Gingerich Orie 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Hartville Ohio United States
Baker Robert E. 1911 Presbyterian Lincoln Kansas United States
Burkhart Elvin K 1908 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Kope David G. 1918 Methodist New Salem Pennsylvania United States
Luke Raymond J. 1920 Associated Bible Students New York New York United States
Fisher Gaylord E. 1922 Brethren Ashland Ohio United States
Batterman Levi M. 1918 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Goertzen Irvin E. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Wohltman Henry A. 1909 Interdenominational Bronx New York United States
Hougham Duane F. 1916 Methodist Ft. Collins Colorado United States
Preheim Reinhardt 1919 Mennonite General Conference Marion South Dakota United States
Rundall William A. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Kansas City Missouri United States
Shively Roger E. 1925 Brethren ChuruBusco Indiana United States
Davidhizar Paul D. 1921 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Epp Richard E 1925 Mennonite Buhler Kansas United States
Cole Roger W. 1915 Jehovah's Witness New Tazewell Tennessee United States
Miller Jacob E. 1919 Mennonite Amish AppleCreek Ohio United States
Nice James F. 1912 Baptist Van Nuys California United States
Wright Howard L. 1919 Methodist Adelphi Ohio United States
Smith Wesley G. 1922 Christadelphian Stratford Connecticut United States
Taege Everett C. 1917 Church of God, Seventh Day Pilger Nebraska United States
Wannerstrom Walter A. 1915 Community Church Brooklyn New York United States
Groff Richard L. 1927 Brethren Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Humphrey George D. 1914 Jehovah's Witness St.Paul Minnesota United States
Rader Donald N. 1927 Christadelphian Louisville Ohio United States
Sappe Arthur A. 1917 Catholic Merrick New York United States
Delagrange Constance 1911 Mennonite Ft. Wayne Indiana United States
Ewert William H. 1917 Mennonite Brethren Bingham Lake Minnesota United States
Coppock Walter J. 1927 Friend Moylan Pennsylvania United States
Miller Milo P. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Dundee Ohio United States
Nolt Melville T. 1925 Brethren Akron Ohio United States
Auernheimer Roy A. 1921 Mennonite Burrton Kansas United States
Koch James Geraint 1923 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Emmaus Pennsylvania United States
Lohbeck Donald A. 1917 None Detroit Michigan United States
Sonnenberg Arlo E. 1918 Evangelical Fleming Colorado United States
Thomas Caully H. 1921 Brethren Dandridge Tennessee United States
Weaver Dale A. 1918 Mennonite Harper Kansas United States
Haas Eldon C. 1921 Jehovah's Witness E. Helena Montana United States
Faust Vernie L. 1923 Brethren Elkhart Indiana United States
Barnes Gordon W 1923 Congregational Berkeley California United States
Gingerich Sam 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States

Pages