Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Armstrong James H. 1913 Congregational Christian Sylvania Ohio United States
Miller Henry A. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Hartman Raymond K. 1925 Brethren Waynesboro Pennsylvania United States
Grabill E. David 1921 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Massillon Ohio United States
Sutis* Howard W. 1919 Unknown Richmond Indiana United States
Eshleman Samuel J. 1925 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Seeley Claude I 1918 Jehovah's Witness Ithaca New York United States
Newlin Alfred C 1925 Friend Snow Camp North Carolina United States
Krause Roland L. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Showalter Elmer W. 1923 Mennonite Wisler Columbiana Ohio United States
Bare Ivan R. 1922 Mennonite Harper Kansas United States
Fisher Russell Elmer 1915 Brethren Silver Lake Indiana United States
Bagwell Carroll W. 1922 Brethren Union City Indiana United States
Mackety Samuel 1915 Methodist Detroit Michigan United States
Miller Lloyd R. 1920 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Heatwole David E.* 1919 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Buller Eldo B. 1927 Mennonite General Conference Cleo Springs Oklahoma United States
Flory Herbert S. 1925 Brethren Springfield Ohio United States
Gingerich Allen A. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Burton Ohio United States
Little George T. 1918 Congregational Christian Portland Maine United States
Patterson Ralph 1915 Methodist Harrisburg Pennsylvania United States
Sharp Leroy P. 1915 Brethren Enders Nebraska United States
Noel Sterling L. 1921 Mennonite Old Strang Nebraska United States
Beachy Rufus R. 1913 Mennonite Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Basinger Lowell Eugene 1919 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Marshall John M. 1920 None Ringville Texas United States
Burow Edward G. 1915 None Mendota Minnesota United States
Solenberger Donald M. 1922 Friend Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Calhoun David B. 1915 Congregational Christian Springdale Connecticut United States
Frankenberg Lloyd 1907 Unknown New York New York United States
Goering Elmer F. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Sedgwick Kansas United States
Lovett Robert P. 1916 Friend Fallsington Pennsylvania United States
Penner Fred P. 1912 Mennonite General Conference Beatrice Nebraska United States
Good Marvin D. 1921 Mennonite East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Stutzman Andrew L. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Beiler John S. 1913 Mennonite Amish Gordonville Pennsylvania United States
Enns Paul J. 1921 Mennonite Old Hillsboro Kansas United States
Koehn Rodney L. 1919 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Mullinville Kansas United States
Shetler Ralph M. 1920 Mennonite Old Hubbard Oregon United States
Feltis Lester 1921 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States
Spitzer Carl W. 1918 Brethren Grottoes Virginia United States
Case Benjamin W. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Brooklyn New York United States
Armstrong Robert N. 1915 Methodist McComb Mississippi United States
Miller Henry H. 1913 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Hartz David J. 1917 Full Gospel Conference of the World San Jacinto California United States
Graham Norman C. 1918 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Sutter Ivis C. 1921 Mennonite Old Clarksville Michigan United States
Estes Lloyd 1918 Friend Baldwin Kansas United States
Seeman Melvin 1918 None Baltimore Maryland United States
Newlin William H 1922 Friend Knoxville Tennessee United States

Pages