Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Hanson Willard G. 1912 Methodist Spencer Wisconsin United States
Weimert Gene W. 1921 Brethren Saxton Pennsylvania United States
Cooper Clyde C. 1924 None Springfield Oregon United States
Stutzman Vernon 1925 Mennonite Old Nappanee Indiana United States
Yoder Francis H. 1908 Mennonite Old Parnell Iowa United States
Buonacasa Anthony 1915 Catholic Brooklyn New York United States
Bonham Eugene 1915 Methodist Galesburg Illinois United States
Yutzy Daniel R. 1918 Mennonite Middlebury Indiana United States
Jones Tommy J. 1925 Church of Christ Springdale Arkansas United States
Hershberger Andrew J. 1907 Mennonite Old Order Amish Hartville Ohio United States
Shull Weldon F. 1919 Brethren Manassas Virginia United States
Moyers Clifford E. 1920 Nazarene Akron Ohio United States
Hostetler Vincent A. 1921 Mennonite Old Louisville Ohio United States
Swartzendruber Glenn G. 1919 Mennonite Old Hydro Oklahoma United States
Archer Leonard B 1913 Friend Detroit Michigan United States
Yoder Ransom C. 1905 Immanual Missionary Association Rocky Ford Colorado United States
Butler George F. 1920 Pentecostal Livingston Texas United States
Koehn Elden T. 1923 Mennonite McPherson Kansas United States
Graber Cleon B. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Marion South Dakota United States
Zook Alfred G. 1919 Mennonite Old Wooster Ohio United States
Hiebert Talmage G. 1924 Mennonite Brethren Bakersfield California United States
Dombrowski John M. 1909 Unknown Harrison New Jersey United States
Kashner Gordon L. 1916 Methodist Conneaut Lake Pennsylvania United States
Miller Arlon E. 1916 Church of Christ Floydada Texas United States
Slaubaugh John H 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Schaefer John R. 1913 Mennonite Croghan New York United States
Olson Sidney L. 1927 Pentecostal Assemblies Superior Wisconsin United States
Hull Kenneth H. 1918 Friend Ontario Oregon United States
Peters Leonard O. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Henderson Nebraska United States
Chiplis Adolph S. 1915 None Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Hall Elton H. 1926 Friend Alliance Ohio United States
Weaver Mahlon C. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish West Farmington Ohio United States
Badertscher Ivan L. 1920 Mennonite Wooster Ohio United States
Coffin Thomas E. 1916 Friend Queen's Village New York United States
Krabill Ralph M. 1913 Mennonite Old Louisville Ohio United States
Gregory Hoosag K. 1918 Unknown Somerville Massachusetts United States
Hodges Graham R. 1915 Methodist Wesson Mississippi United States
Dulaney Everett W. 1918 Brethren Floyd Virginia United States
Blosser Paul C. 1919 Mennonite Old Columbiana Ohio United States
Miller Ethan L. 1925 Mennonite Plains Kansas United States
Schmidt Frank Vernon 1918 Mennonite Haviland Kansas United States
Packer Curtis Kyle 1919 None Denver Colorado United States
Morgan John S. 1925 Mormon Layton Utah United States
Plate Robert V. 1918 None Merrick New York United States
Classen Elmer A. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Harbold Lloyd E. 1920 Mennonite Old Spring Grove Pennsylvania United States
Weirich Harry D. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Shipshewana Indiana United States
Cooper Homer C. 1923 Presbyterian New Windsor Maryland United States
Stutzman Wayne 1920 Mennonite Old Milford Nebraska United States
Yoder Glenn Mennonite Milford Indiana United States

Pages