Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Stutzman Harvey L. 1916 Mennonite Nappanee Indiana United States
Davis Robert C. 1925 None Madison Wisconsin United States
High Joseph L. 1919 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Crist Kenneth F. 1916 Brethren Thorneville Ohio United States
Parman Lee F. 1918 Congregational Marshalltown Iowa United States
Reynolds Gaylon P. 1924 Pentecostal Casey Illinois United States
Schrock Lawrence J. 1924 Mennonite Old Yoder Kansas United States
Blough Orville R. 1919 Brethren Boswell Pennsylvania United States
Filbrun Howard E. 1915 Brethren Dayton Ohio United States
Grieser Ivan R. 1916 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Heddings Jesse A. 1920 Brethren Catlett Virginia United States
Morrison Clarence M. 1918 Methodist Ames Iowa United States
Smith Donald C. 1918 Baptist Kalamazoo Michigan United States
Swan John C. 1918 Methodist Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Demuth Philip E. 1918 Brethren Keyser West Virginia United States
Hoehn Maurice S. 1908 None Mattawan Michigan United States
Pendleton Paul P. 1919 Brethren Norwich Connecticut United States
Riggs Francis Behn 1917 None Cambridge Massachusetts United States
Krup John P. 1905 Catholic Los Angeles California United States
Bontrager Dan D. 1917 Mennonite Haven Kansas United States
Fletcher John 1913 None Northfield Massachusetts United States
Martin Paul McDonnell 1910 Brethren Annville Pennsylvania United States
Johnson Edward A. 1909 None Manitowoc Wisconsin United States
Weaver Raymond E 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Yoder Henry J. 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Treial Ohio United States
Landis Allen K. 1921 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Cornell Boyd B. 1916 None Middleton Idaho United States
Schmoker Lavon E. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Whittier California United States
Mattesou Robert J. 1016 Evangelical Petoskey Michigan United States
Graber Paul 1924 Mennonite Richey Montana United States
Welch Sydney R. 1916 Brethren Modesto California United States
Yoder Robert K. 1924 Mennonite Kalona Iowa United States
Hartzler Ronald E. 1920 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Montgomery J. Cabel 1923 Old German Baptist Elida Ohio United States
Simensky John 1914 Pentecostal Brooklyn New York United States
Stutzman John L. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Davis Wardell A. 1926 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Hilbert Jacob Earl 1918 Brethren Jonesboro Tennessee United States
Crocker Herbert F. 1918 Congregational Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Parrish Edward 1916 Friend Bronx New York United States
Rhoades John F. 1912 Mennonite Collegeville Pennsylvania United States
Schrock Marion D. 1909 None Shelbyville Illinois United States
Blow Charlie C. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Thomasville Georgia United States
Finch Albert L. 1922 Old German Baptist Lapel Indiana United States
Griest Richard B. 1922 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Chester Pennsylvania United States
Hege Elvin M. 1921 Mennonite Old Hagerstown Maryland United States
Morrow William R. 1919 Friend Detroit Michigan United States
Smith Floyd D. 1920 Methodist Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Swantz Lester 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Denlinger Joseph E. 1923 Old German Baptist Arcanum Ohio United States

Pages