Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Rubin Gerald M. 1916 Jewish San Francisco California United States
Steiner Edwin A. 1921 Mennonite Dalton Ohio United States
Shiga Andrew I. 1919 None Seattle Washington United States
Troyer James M. 1925 Mennonite Old Shickley Nebraska United States
Goodwin Richard C. 1910 Methodist Los Angeles California United States
Grim Stewart W. 1917 Brethren Red Lion Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Ora J. 1910 Mennonite Old Harper Kansas United States
Daniel Lewis G. 1918 Disciples of Christ Akron Ohio United States
Marsh Caleb S. None Ararat North Carolina United States
Miller Lloyd Richard 1920 Mennonite Fairview Michigan United States
Larson Phillip J. 1911 Apostolic Faith Movement El Monte California United States
Clegg James W. 1917 Methodist Glen Ellyn Illinois United States
Buchnoff Alex 1924 Russian Molokan Kerman California United States
Perry Whitall N. 1920 Friend Boston Massachusetts United States
Roberts Donald M. 1924 Methodist Alhambra California United States
Spencer Robert C. 1920 Methodist Chicago Illinois United States
Seawright Delmar C. 1905 Baptist Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Thompson Arthur E. 1923 None Tacoma Washington United States
Gingerich Clayton E. 1927 Mennonite Old Williamsburg Iowa United States
Ensz Harry D. 1919 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Marion South Dakota United States
Cottam Carl W. 1924 None Albany New York United States
Miller Daniel J. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Mesopotamia Ohio United States
Kroeker Isaac H. 1926 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Jansen Nebraska United States
Friesen Willard 1920 Mennonite Butterfield Minnesota United States
Pieper Richard A. 1919 Evangelical & Reformed San Francisco California United States
Ropp Ernest G. 1924 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Shank Stanley G. 1924 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Goering Harvey L. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Nachtigall Wilbur G. 1918 Mennonite Brethren Buhler Kansas United States
Evans Glenn L. 1911 Baptist Roanoke Texas United States
Walker Vic 1919 Jehovah's Witness Green Mountain Falls Colorado United States
Wolfe Dervin B. 1908 Jehovah's Witness Detroit Michigan United States
Crouch Aaron B. 1917 Hephzibah Faith Mitchell South Dakota United States
Holsopple Alvin R. 1915 Mennonite Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Lais D. Franklin 1920 Mennonite Old Hubbard Oregon United States
Ganger Willard J. 1920 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Kaufman Dan 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Plain City Ohio United States
Snyder Edison 1921 Mennonite Old Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Tekla Tad K. 1913 Catholic Cleveland Ohio United States
Washeck John E. 1920 Christadelphian Purdy Missouri United States
Wulf Immo W. 1920 Christian Scientist Detroit Michigan United States
Miles Leonard H. 1914 Church of Christ Florence Alabama United States
Peterbridge John H. 1914 Methodist Tuckahoe New York United States
Roberts Malcolm R. 1914 Friend New York New York United States
Spensley Malcolm C. 1919 Methodist Delmar New York United States
Sedig Elmer V. 1921 Mennonite Reformed Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Thompson Everett D. 1924 Friend Haviland Kansas United States
Gingerich Delmar S. 1918 Church of Christ Valparaiso Indiana United States
Mumaw Carl E. 1927 Mennonite Old Weilersville Ohio United States
Ensz Leon 1924 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Conway Kansas United States

Pages