Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Sexton John I. 1919 Brethren Arcadia Indiana United States
Funk Bernard G. 1909 Jehovah's Witness Stottsville New York United States
Miller Kermit A. 1918 Mennonite Old Milford Nebraska United States
Poling R. Milford 1915 Jehovah's Witness Reedsville West Virginia United States
Diebel Carl J. 1907 Evangelical Washington Illinois United States
Evans Robert H. 1909 Brethren Lincoln Nebraska United States
Sheller John H. 1920 Brethren Eldora Iowa United States
Stewart Clifford E. 1906 Jehovah's Witness St Paul Minnesota United States
Hershberger Harlan J. 1917 Mennonite Milford Nebraska United States
King Clarence 1911 Mennonite Harper Kansas United States
Boyer Robert C. 1919 Methodist Chicago Illinois United States
Busenitz Karl 1921 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Troyer Fred G. 1924 Mennonite Old Elida Ohio United States
Carroll Eugene H. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Martinez California United States
Doerksen Jacob R. 1921 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Mosca Colorado United States
Arroyo Rene M. 1919 Catholic San Francisco California United States
Short Doyle J. 1923 Mennonite West Unity Ohio United States
Strang Jack D. 1921 None Canton Ohio United States
Morris Francis Bolton 1920 Catholic Villanova Pennsylvania United States
Klaassen John 1923 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Hartman Grover L. 1914 Methodist New York New York United States
Wollman Sam 1922 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Menno South Dakota United States
Garner Jasper H. B. 1921 Brethren Okeechobee Florida United States
Lenker Charles Eugene 1923 Brethren Rossbury Ohio United States
Weaver Joseph A. 1914 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Johnson Everett L. 1909 None San Diego California United States
Riner Warren F 1921 Friend Clearwater Kansas United States
Schwoyer Vincent C. 1905 Catholic Allentown, Pennsylvania United States
Baker Deloss W. 1924 Brethren Ft.Wayne Indiana United States
Freyenberger Edward E. 1924 Mennonite Mt.Pleasant Iowa United States
Entwistle Dale A. 1917 Methodist Athens Ohio United States
Mullet Dan A. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Pfaff Philip E. 1915 Church of Christ Louisville North Carolina United States
Helstern Rollie M. 1925 Brethren Brookville Ohio United States
Hays Ellis R. 1923 Brethren Shiloh Ohio United States
Yard Wesley T. 1917 Methodist Lansing Michigan United States
Gerber Robert 1926 Mennonite Old Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Lindley George M. 1916 Friend Kokomo, Indiana United States
Bullock Joseph Robert 1917 Christian Church Schenectady New York United States
Toledo Joseph C 1905 Presbyterian Chicago Illinois United States
Weik Warren W. 1922 Brethren Sheridan Pennsylvania United States
Bywater Ralph C. 1920 Friend Pasadena California United States
Rohrer Emory J. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Shaefer Everett E. 1918 Methodist Iowa City Iowa United States
Funk Roy R. 1922 Mennonite Hillsboro Kansas United States
Miller Lawrence McK. 1920 Friend WaterMill New York United States
Poltis Andrew 1910 Jehovah's Witness Cleveland Ohio United States
Diekvoss Hubert J. 1921 Evangelical Beaver Dam Wisconsin United States
Evans William C. 1915 Baptist Wyoming Pennsylvania United States
Shelly Rufus E. 1920 Brethren Mt Joy Pennsylvania United States

Pages