Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Bommerscheim James H. 1914 None Rock Springs Wyoming United States
Carroll Michael J. 1914 Catholic Camden New Jersey United States
Delk Ralph Merlin 1917 Brethren Lauro Ohio United States
Fadenrecht Bennie J. 1913 Mennonite Brethren Munich North Dakota United States
Gifford Seth K. 1921 Friend Providence Rhode Island United States
Alexander Earl A. 1917 Church of God of Abrahamic Faith Hartford City Indiana United States
Neufeld Carl H. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Postler Gustave D. 1906 None Chicago Illinois United States
Royer Robert H. 1920 Brethren Canton Ohio United States
Shetter Leroy C. 1919 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Abilene Kansas United States
Stoll Henry W. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Oakley Kansas United States
Uhlman Alvin L. 1920 Lutheran Buffalo New York United States
Whittington Felix 1917 Church of God Liberty Massachusetts United States
Zimmerman Lester J. 1918 Mennonite Conway Kansas United States
Anderson William E. 1925 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Hall Raymond L. 1924 Immanual Missionary Association Salem Ohio United States
Hoke Daniel D. 1919 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Clayton Ohio United States
Juhnke Walter 1921 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Kropf Ralph 1907 Mennonite Conservative Tampico Illinois United States
Mann Leroy K. 1923 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mannheim Pennsylvania United States
Miller Kenneth O. 1922 Mennonite Old Conneaaut Lake Pennsylvania United States
Nightengale Albert 1915 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Sublette Kansas United States
QuakenBush Galen R. 1918 Brethren Caldwell Kansas United States
Saltzman Dale W. 1918 Mennonite Limon Colorado United States
Showalter Kenneth G. 1924 Brethren Canton Ohio United States
Stuckey Earl 1917 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Vail Walter G. 1924 Friend Los Angeles California United States
Bankes Roy L. 1916 Church of Christ Elgin Illinois United States
Blosser Marquis 1925 Mennonite Wauseon Ohio United States
Cabe John C. 1919 Methodist Electra Texas United States
Davis Charles E. 1923 Brethren LaVerne California United States
Erbaugh Russell H. 1915 Brethren New Lebanon Ohio United States
Geiger Elwood E. 1925 None Jacksonville Florida United States
Harder Ernest A. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Gotebo Oklahoma United States
Hooley Lester H. 1924 Mennonite Topeka Indiana United States
Kauffman Harold T. 1918 Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Lampl George L. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Valparaiso Indiana United States
Martin Ira L. Jehovah's Witness Covington Virginia United States
Miller Paul R. 1911 Mennonite Wellman Iowa United States
Wenz Emanuel 1909 Jehovah's Witness Burley Idaho United States
Young Roy C. 1912 Methodist Glendale California United States
Bartleman Francis B. 1915 None Los Angeles California United States
Bone Robert A. 1924 Baptist New Haven Connecticut United States
Carter John H. 1912 Friend Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Dellinger John D. 1920 Unknown Trenton Michigan United States
Fahnestock Ray E. 1923 Brethren Winchester Virginia United States
Alexander William L. 1924 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Neufeld Elmer 1926 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Potter Donald E. 1927 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Rubin Gerald M. 1916 Jewish San Francisco California United States

Pages