Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Sauder Raymond W. 1919 Mennonite Old Lititz Pennsylvania United States
Hughes Martin C. 1921 Methodist Glen Mills Pennsylvania United States
Nussbaum Clarence R. 1918 Mennonite Old Dalton Ohio United States
Buchanan James D. 1923 Brethren Elkhart Indiana United States
Christner Melvin B. 1919 Mennonite Fredericksburg Ohio United States
Dakin Eugene L. 1911 Baptist Brooklyn New York United States
Wenger Harry J. 1916 Mennonite Old Wellman Iowa United States
Stehman Willis B. 1918 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Taber Byron M. 1917 Baptist Beloit Wisconsin United States
Lipnicky Mike S. 1908 None Monessen Pennsylvania United States
Martin John D. 1923 Mennonite Old Order not known United States
Wills George D. 1909 Methodist Baltimore Maryland United States
Kendall John D. 1917 Methodist Kearney Nebraska United States
Neuschwander Vernon L 1920 Mennonite Old Lebanon Oregon United States
Schroeder Albert H. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Buhler Kansas United States
Schmick Gilbert 1902 Brethren Richmond Indiana United States
Miller Joni 1915 Mennonite Old Beeach City Ohio United States
Osborn Joseph C. 1911 Friend Muncie Indiana United States
Burkhart Lester H. 1921 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Hill John E. 1917 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Bowman John B. 1905 Mennonite Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Clem Jesse E. 1914 Brethren New Paris Indiana United States
Dean James F. 1908 Jehovah's Witness Norman Oklahoma United States
Glatt Leon P. 1920 Methodist Grass Valley California United States
Hundertmark Henry L. 1926 Jehovah's Witness Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Arthur J. 1918 Church of Christ Greencastle Indiana United States
Loucks Virgil L. 1927 Brethren Goshen Indiana United States
Witmer Walter E. 1926 Mennonite Wisler New Waterford Ohio United States
Haworth M. Verne 1919 Friend Cedar Rapids Iowa United States
Nilsson Veryl E. 1911 Congregational Christian Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Miller Oscar R. 1925 Mennonite Old Berlin Ohio United States
Krehbiel Walter H. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Portnoff William P. 1919 Russian Molokan Bakersfield California United States
Hofer Joe E. 1917 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Bridgewater South Dakota United States
Hostetler Samuel D. 1918 Mennonite Conservative Amish Fredricksburg Ohio United States
Brenneman Moses S. 1915 Mennonite Old Elida Ohio United States
Good John D. 1916 Mennonite Old Sheridan Oregon United States
Iten George J. 1917 Assemblies of God Burbank California United States
Wedel Peter H. 1898 Mennonite General Conference Lustre Montana United States
Stalter John D. 1917 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Mark Clarence 1917 Methodist Wadsworth Ohio United States
Kurtz Howard L. 1915 Mennonite Fremont Illinois United States
Pyper William J. 1917 Brethren Tonasket Washington United States
Kaufman Leslie M. 1919 Mennonite Old Manson Iowa United States
Scholl Maurice C. 1920 United Brethren Polo Illinois United States
Savey Charles R. 1902 Methodist Flemingsburg Kentucky United States
Hull Edison B. 1925 Brethren Trotwood Ohio United States
Nussbaum Jesse A. 1923 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Buchnoff Alex 1924 Russian Molokan Kerman California United States
Christophel John Eldon 1925 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States

Pages