Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Bryant Kenneth B. 1924 Brethren Relief North Carolina United States
Danzeisen Lloyd M. 1916 Brethren Brookville Ohio United States
Faulconer Arthur F. 1912 None W. Los Angeles California United States
Gingerich Peter P. 1923 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Baldwin Horace G. 1898 Mennonite Coatesville Pennsylvania United States
Koehn Sam D. 1922 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Galva Kansas United States
Love Radical 1909 Father Divine New York New York United States
Grieser Lloyd J. 1918 Mennonite Old Bryan Ohio United States
Mullet Uri D. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Nappanee Indiana United States
Buchnoff Alex 1924 Russian Molokan Kerman California United States
Deckert Adam P. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Pawnee Rock Kansas United States
Fisher George W. 1923 Friend St. Mary's Ohio United States
Goertzen Jacob C. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Stockholm Nebraska United States
Thorne Marvin E. 1920 Friend Hoisington Kansas United States
Weaver Raymond W. 1926 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Herman M. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Wolford North Dakota United States
Bartel Donnel W. 1919 Mennonite Hillsboro Kansas United States
Hellensmith Russell C. 1918 Disciples of Christ Moberly Missouri United States
Hupfer Derral H. 1921 True Follower of Christ Richfield Idaho United States
Paisley John C. 1911 Methodist Mt. Vernon Illinois United States
Reinert Charles A. 1917 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Burkholder Asa D. 1924 Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Blosser Marquis 1925 Mennonite Wauseon Ohio United States
Ringer Olan J. 1915 Mennonite Colorado Springs Colorado United States
Scism Robert 1918 Seventh Day Adventist Brooke Virginia United States
Stahl Amos J. Hutterian Brethren Tabor South Dakota United States
Tornquist Andrew 1922 Lutheran Brethren Oxford Ohio United States
Weldy Francis C. 1924 Mennonite Old Milford Indiana United States
Yoder Roman A. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Brown Louis L. 1911 Friend Lucca North Dakota United States
Little Arthur D. 1911 None Thomasville Georgia United States
Graber Paul 1907 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Hershberger Daniel L. 1923 Mennonite Conservative Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Jacobs Merle E. 1918 Mennonite Old Holsopple Pennsylvania United States
Pauls Otto N. 1915 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Rice W. Hartman 1921 Brethren Zullinger Pennsylvania United States
Morris Loran H. 1913 Methodist Panaonburg Maryland United States
Bone Robert A. 1924 Baptist New Haven Connecticut United States
Rohrer Franklin W. 1921 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Shafer Charles V. 1925 Baptist East Syracuse New York United States
Steele Harold E. 1918 Mennonite Brethren in Christ New Carlisle Ohio United States
Darrow Denton R. 1920 Friend Caldwell Idaho United States
Faux Richard W. 1921 Friend Los Angeles California United States
Gingerich Ura S. 1916 Mennonite Old Plain City Ohio United States
Baldwin Wayne O. 1926 Follower of Jesus Christ Hailey Idaho United States
Lovell Timothy E. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Gresham Oregon United States
Griffin Myron T. 1905 Reformed Church in America Greenwich New York United States
Mullett J. Lorrel 1919 Mennonite General Conference Nappanee Indiana United States
Buckmoyer Raymond H 1921 Dunkard Brethren Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
DeCoursey Wesley F. 1918 Brethren Nampa Idaho United States

Pages