Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Yutzy Irvin N. 1919 Mennonite Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Kersey Walter R. 1914 Methodist Los Angeles California United States
Searles Robert C. 1916 Methodist Tacoma Washington United States
Krhen John R. 1915 Jehovah's Witness Tarzana California United States
Hixson Leroy W. 1917 Brethren Highland Ohio United States
Pearson Ernest W. 1919 Baptist Inglewood California United States
Reeser Harvey W. 1917 Mennonite Old Albany Oregon United States
Thorne Marvin E. 1920 Friend Hoisington Kansas United States
Dothage Russell O. 1917 Holiness General Assembly Clayton Missouri United States
Andreas Carl R. 1927 Mennonite General Conference Beatrice Nebraska United States
Zook Isaac K. 1909 Mennonite Old Order Amish Ronks Pennsylvania United States
Murray Herbert F. 1907 Disciples of Christ Salem Indiana United States
Shank Luke J. 1924 Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Labuhn Floyd E. 1923 Evangelical Detroit Michigan United States
Wedel Orpha 1912 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Newton Kansas United States
Mead Merle D. 1908 Christadelphian Los Angeles California United States
Stannard David R. 1925 Baptist Opportunity Washington United States
Tornquist Andrew 1922 Lutheran Brethren Oxford Ohio United States
Durgin Wilmot G. 1920 Friend W.Orange New Jersey United States
Aust George M. 1915 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Christopherson Edmund D. 1918 Friend Lakewood Ohio United States
Nazaroff George W. 1921 Russian Molokan Kerman California United States
Bright Donovan O. 1910 Free Pentecostal Church of God Selvin Indiana United States
Davis Carle M. 1919 Brethren Springs Pennsylvania United States
Wenger John D. 1921 Mennonite Old Fentress Virginia United States
Keeney William E. 1922 Church of Christ E. Millsboro Pennsylvania United States
Meyers Henry P. 1910 Mennonite General Conference Saunderton Pennsylvania United States
Hetzel Willard C. 1912 Methodist Toledo Ohio United States
Pannabecker Richard F. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Clemmer Jonas S 1920 Mennonite Old Telford Pennsylvania United States
Ratzlaff Alvin E. 1920 Mennonite Orienta Oklahoma United States
Brown Nevin 1919 None Centerhall Pennsylvania United States
Dell Joseph C. 1920 Brethren Beatrice Nebraska United States
Yutzy Raymond L. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Plain City Ohio United States
Kessler Carl L. 1918 Church of Christ Rincon Georgia United States
Seaward John C. 1921 Church Of Christ Ontario Oregon United States
Kriebel William B. 1917 Friend Maylon Rose Valley Pennsylvania United States
Hochstedler Henry W. 1925 Mennonite Kalona Iowa United States
Pearson Wilfred D. 1906 Friend Portland Oregon United States
Reeves George B 1905 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Spradling Earl H. 1926 Brethren Christiansburg Virginia United States
Thorpe Roger C. 1910 Friend Pasadena California United States
Doubleday Douglas J. 1926 Friend Berkeley California United States
Andrew Kenneth L. 1919 Methodist Wichita Kansas United States
Zook Levi S. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Fredericksburg, Ohio United States
Murray Roy H. 1920 Brethren Pottstown Pennsylvania United States
Shank Raymond L. 1921 Mennonite Dixon Illinois United States
Ladner Lawrence M. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Rochester Michigan United States
Wedel Tobias L. 1923 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Yale South Dakota United States
Meads Bruce W. 1913 Methodist Riverdale Michigan United States

Pages