Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Grant Joseph W. 1915 Congregational Christian Middletown New York United States
Szilagyi John F. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Cleveland Ohio United States
Walton Francis R. 1910 Friend Marion Pennsylvania United States
Woodrow William P. 1917 Methodist Norwood Pennsylvania United States
Schmitt Clifford J. 1912 Jehovah's Witness Chicago Illinois United States
Smith Vernie 1919 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Ringwood Oklahoma United States
Bohrer Raymond 1912 Mennonite Normal Illinois United States
Kroll Stuart W. 1909 Presbyterian Rome New York United States
MacDougall M. Archie 1914 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Miller Henry E. 1925 Mennonite Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Peoples Charles D. 1905 Jehovah's Witness Oklahoma City Oklahoma United States
Hinz Alfred A. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Corn Oklahoma United States
Jones Marvin L. 1923 Brethren Aberdeen South Dakota United States
Hyre Richard E. 1917 Old German Baptist Clayton Ohio United States
Thomas Alton V. 1926 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Arvan E. 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Yoder Atlee S. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Reynolds Gaylon P. 1924 Pentecostal Casey Illinois United States
Schrock Lawrence J. 1924 Mennonite Old Yoder Kansas United States
Sommers George A. 1921 Mennonite Conservative Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Gilmore William R. 1924 None Berkeley California United States
Lambright Harvey J. 1921 Mennonite Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Marsh Earl L. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Port Orchard Washington United States
Miller Lloyd W. 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Fast Walter E 1919 Mennonite Brethren Premont Texas United States
Nachtigall George F. 1921 Mennonite Brethren Buhler Kansas United States
Phillips Walter E. 1910 Christadelphian Elizabeth New Jersey United States
Cline James D. 1920 Brethren Waynesboro Virginia United States
Hoffman Herbert A. 1913 Brethren Scalp Level Pennsylvania United States
Karlin Frank C. 1909 Catholic Wichita Kansas United States
Goodman Jasper V. 1916 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Jantz Erwin 1925 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Riggs Francis Behn 1917 None Cambridge Massachusetts United States
Goering Dan 1921 Mennonite General Conference Canton Kansas United States
Block Ervin F. 1916 Evangelical Nicollet Minnesota United States
Fisher F. Dale 1920 Old German Baptist DeGraff Ohio United States
Conovaloff Dan J. Russian Molokan Phoenix Arizona United States
Graumann Garfield 1919 Mennonite Martin North Dakota United States
Taege Everett C. 1917 Church of God, Seventh Day Pilger Nebraska United States
Wannerstrom Walter A. 1915 Community Church Brooklyn New York United States
Woodward Americus H. 1917 Friend Wilmington United States
Schmoker Lavon E. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Whittier California United States
Smith Wayne Brernard 1914 Old German Baptist Somerville Ohio United States
Boldt William O. 1917 Catholic Ridgewood New Jersey United States
Kropf Harry L. 1919 Mennonite Halsey Oregon United States
Macho Peter 1923 Catholic Quakertown Pennsylvania United States
Miller Henry P. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Montgomery Indiana United States
Perkins Albert N. Friend Goldsboro North Carolina United States
Hirschy Cletus E. 1918 Methodist Shipshewana Indiana United States
Jones Wayne R. 1917 Congregational Lawrence Kansas United States

Pages