Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Mullen Charles 1905 Catholic New Kensington Pennsylvania United States
Horst Irvin B. 1915 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Sexton John I. 1919 Brethren Arcadia Indiana United States
Steckler William R. 1913 Baptist Quincy Illinois United States
Triplett Kenneth S. 1924 Church of Christ Phillipsburg Missouri United States
Wells Donald E. 1915 Methodist Piqua Ohio United States
Yoder Sam E. M. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Lumberton Mississippi United States
Fowler Earl L. 1921 Friend Falls Church Virginia United States
Ediger Jacob F. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Plank John P. 1920 Mennonite Old Bellefontaine Ohio United States
Ross C. Marion 1920 Brethren Laton California United States
Davis Robert C. 1925 None Madison Wisconsin United States
Gory Adrian E. 1914 None Cincinnati Ohio United States
Beondo Joseph L. 1915 Christian Fellowship Richmond Hill New York United States
Keagy Charles E 1923 Mennonite Washington Boro Pennsylvania United States
Larson Raymond C. 1906 Lutheran Dearborn Michigan United States
Elfreth Leonard 1919 Episcopal Southern Pines North Carolina United States
Demuth Philip E. 1918 Brethren Keyser West Virginia United States
Green Berman H. 1915 Brethren Tipp City Oklahoma United States
Birky Ezra R. 1922 Mennonite Columbia Falls Montana United States
McMillan Wendell M. 1923 Evangelical & Reformed York Pennsylvania United States
Morris Frank E. 1921 Mennonite Old Canby Oregon United States
Holmes Richard E. 1916 Friend Lynn Massachusetts United States
Keplinger Vernon G. 1916 Brethren Jordan Run West Virginia United States
Lefever Herbert R. 1915 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Schwoyer Vincent C. 1905 Catholic Allentown, Pennsylvania United States
Staebler Warren I. 1912 None Cincinnati, Ohio United States
Tincher Thomas M. 1924 Brethren Fayetteville West Virginia United States
Webb Charles M. 1916 Brethren Goshen Indiana United States
Yoder Jay Warren 1919 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Flohr Lewis B. 1921 Brethren Vienna Virginia United States
Peters Homer B. 1918 Church of the First Born Kent Washington United States
Robinson William P. 1920 Baptist Santa Ana California United States
Metzger Loren R. 1920 Brethren Claypool Indiana United States
Mullet Henry L. 1915 Mennonite Bloomfield Montana United States
Horst Myron C. 1924 Brethren Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Shaefer Everett E. 1918 Methodist Iowa City Iowa United States
Steckly Dale 1920 Mennonite Iowa City Iowa United States
Trombley George F. Brethren Prairie City Iowa United States
Wells, II George S. Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Yoder Samuel J. 1919 Mennonite Amish Haven Kansas United States
Fox James R. 1916 Church of God San Bernardino California United States
Ediger Raymond S. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Buhler Kansas United States
Plant Alvin 1909 Unknown Washington District Of Columbia United States
Ross Woodrow W 1916 Mennonite Edwards Missouri United States
Davis Wardell A. 1926 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Goss Percy C. 1920 Brethren McClure Pennsylvania United States
Berg Cecil O. 1918 Pentecostal Modesto California United States
Keen Budd R. 1921 Church of Christ Calhoun Illinois United States
Latting Benjamin 1918 Presbyterian Indiana Indiana United States

Pages