Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Harmon Wendell E. 1920 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Upland California United States
Horn Oliver C. 1922 Evangelical & Reformed Somerville Tennessee United States
Kauffman Paul L. 1921 Mennonite Martinsburg Pennsylvania United States
Wolf Joseph J. 1917 German Baptist Modesto California United States
Wright Walter H 1910 Friend Los Angeles California United States
Kautz Earl W. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Jersey Shore Pennsylvania United States
LaRouch Lyndon H. 1922 Friend Lynn Massachusetts United States
Mason James H. 1922 Brethren Dawn Missouri United States
Miller William N. 1916 Mennonite Amish Goshen Indiana United States
O'Neil Brian E. F. 1921 Catholic Providence Rhode Island United States
Boucher Arthur Lee 1923 Methodist La Habra California United States
Buller Alva L. 1917 Mennonite Fairview Oklahoma United States
Craighead Moyer J. 1920 Brethren Callaway Virginia United States
Edwards Jeremiah P. 1907 Congregational Christian New York New York United States
Sauder Mervin S. 1917 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Siemens Melvin R. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Buhler Kansas United States
Stutzman Floyd W. 1920 Mennonite Cairo Nebraska United States
Vetters Lester J. 1919 Congregational Christian Piqua Ohio United States
Garber Samuel A. 1926 Old German Baptist Brookville Ohio United States
Hammarstrom Eric C. 1914 Presbyterian Ridgewood New Jersey United States
Hollenberg Alfred E. 1923 Brethren Huntington Indiana United States
Kamm Jacob O. 1918 Methodist Cleveland Ohio United States
Kenty Calvin Bart 1914 Methodist Columbus Ohio United States
Leeds Anthony 1925 Friend Clinton Corners, New York United States
May Trent None West Wyoming Pennsylvania United States
Moldenke Harold 1909 Unitarian Bronx New York United States
Pagno John J. 1919 Pentecostal Solvay New York United States
Brauer Herschel H 1906 Friend E. Cedar Rapids Iowa United States
Burnham Kenneth E. 1915 None Media Pennsylvania United States
Cunningham Wilson R. 1908 Unknown Inglewood California United States
Ellis William A. 1907 Pentecostal Lufkin Texas United States
Reed Eldin W. 1915 Jehovah's Witness Oxnard California United States
Schlichting Raymond C. 1919 Mennonite Brethren Weatherford Oklahoma United States
Smith Bracy N. 1917 Church of Christ Wesson Mississippi United States
Swafford Leonard 1920 None Milo Tennessee United States
Wagoner Dwight D. 1922 Brethren Lafayette Indiana United States
Gerber Glenford N. 1926 Mennonite Kidron Ohio United States
Harms Andrew J. 1923 Mennonite Meade Kansas United States
Hornbaker Roger G. 1925 Brethren Hutchinson Kansas United States
Kauffman Reuben S. 1910 Mennonite Creston Montana United States
Wolfe Erby H. 1909 Christadelphian Lampasas Texas United States
Wulliman Harry W. 1915 Mennonite Berne Indiana United States
Kaye John J. 1912 None Newark New Jersey United States
Larson Emil M. 1916 Lutheran Clark South Dakota United States
Mason Olin J. 1926 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Miller Wilmer W. 1913 Church of Christ Summer Shade Kentucky United States
Opielawaki Stephen W. 1915 None Ludlow Massachusetts United States
Bowen Carroll G. 1925 Mennonite Topeka Indiana United States
Buller Edwin J. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Orienta Oklahoma United States
Cramer James E. 1919 Christadelphian Lancaster New York United States

Pages