Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Dickey James A 1920 Brethren North Manchester Indiana United States
Gingerich Freeman W. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Slauter Richard E. 1925 Seventh Day Adventist New Carlisle Ohio United States
Ortloff C. Frank 1913 Friend Long Island New York United States
Akers Jesse W. 1906 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Blankenship Charles F. 1908 Church of God Cuba Missouri United States
Boutwell George D. 1922 Congregational East Hartford Connecticut United States
Miller Daniel Joseph 1922 Mennonite Amish Kennard Pennsylvania United States
Blough Lester W. 1915 Brethren Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Zychal Edward 1918 Associated Bible Students Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Donahue Jasper H. 1924 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Doell Alvin E. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Henderson Nebraska United States
Yoder Lloyd N. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Goering Oswald H. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Elyria Kansas United States
Fell George B. 1916 None Rockford Illinois United States
Bryant Raymond W. 1918 Brethren Hoxie Kansas United States
Anderson David 1913 Mennonite Nappanee Indiana United States
Brazeal George W. Christadelphian Cloudcroft New Mexico United States
Bontrager C. Vernell 1920 Mennonite Old Midland Michigan United States
Cripe Mervin A. 1919 Brethren Goshen Indiana United States
Dunbar Wilbur Louis 1921 Brethren North Manchester Indiana United States
Smith Ralph L. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Fort Wayne Indiana United States
Beaverson Alvin L. 1918 Brethren Manchester Maryland United States
Johnson Edgar W. 1918 Disciples of Christ Drumright Oklahoma United States
Yoder Willis H. 1920 Mennonite Berlin Ohio United States
Shelly Rufus E. 1920 Brethren Mt Joy Pennsylvania United States
Fisher Russell Elmer 1915 Brethren Silver Lake Indiana United States
Christner Carl I. 1921 Mennonite Old Topeka Indiana United States
Burkhalter N. Laurence 1920 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Loganbill Earl E 1921 Mennonite General Conference California Missouri United States
Sides Oliver 1923 German Baptist Lapel Indiana United States
Nusbaum Noble W. 1917 Brethren Middlebury Indiana United States
Bertholf William A. 1926 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Miles Rodney R. 1924 Friend Salem Oregon United States
Dahlke Helmut O. 1921 Unitarian Chicago Illinois United States
Somerville Durward S. 1917 Presbyterian Amsterdam New York United States
Bender Alvin E. 1918 Mennonite Conservative Amish Millersburg Indiana United States
Zehr Edmund P. 1922 Mennonite Gridley Illinois United States
Short John J. Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Claypoole Arnold R. 1912 Brethren Kittanning Pennsylvania United States
Lumpkin Robert 1918 Methodist Losantville Indiana United States
Dickson James F. 1918 Methodist Wichita Kansas United States
Gingerich Jacob 1919 Mennonite Old Loogootee Indiana United States
Slevkoff Jack 1921 Russian Molokan Fresno California United States
Osborn Allen R. 1917 Friend Winchester Indiana United States
Albrecht Emil 1905 Mennonite General Conference Bloomfield Montana United States
Blechman Gabriel E. 1920 None New York New York United States
Bower Lester J. 1926 Old German Baptist Brookville Ohio United States
Miller David J. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlebury Indiana United States
Blough Paul E. 1920 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States

Pages