Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Yoder Arnold A. 1922 Mennonite Old Parnell Iowa United States
Penor Alex L. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Sitka Alaska United States
Hoover Roy W. 1917 Brethren Brookline Ohio United States
Wichert Clifford L. 1917 Mennonite Brethren Orienta Oklahoma United States
Basinger Leonard W. 1914 Mennonite Old N.Lima Ohio United States
Bye Gerard H. 1912 Friend New York New York United States
Anderson Francis W. 1918 Evangelical Mission Covenant Kane Pennsylvania United States
Groff Clarence M. 1925 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Baehr Paul M. Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Goering Orlo M. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Stutzman Jonas T. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Fairbank Iowa United States
Nyce Robert W. 1926 Mennonite Old Doylestown Pennsylvania United States
Phillips Richard Paul 1917 Christadelphian Canton Ohio United States
Dolmatoff Morris E. 1926 Russian Molokan Kerman California United States
Stone Harper DeWitt 1921 Church of God Pelzer South Carolina United States
Darnell Emerson L. 1919 Friend Medford New Jersey United States
Cramer James E. 1919 Christadelphian Lancaster New York United States
Carmean Ned B. 1919 Methodist Toledo Ohio United States
Fluegel Gilbert C. 1912 Evangelical Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Morris Frank E. 1921 Mennonite Old Canby Oregon United States
Mallory Guy E. 1925 Church of Christ S. Charlestown West Virginia United States
Guyer Arlie E. 1924 Friend Hutsonville Illinois United States
Sherfy Ralph E. 1914 Brethren Winchester Virginia United States
Boyd Edward A. 1917 Old German Baptist Delphi Indiana United States
Swantz Wilson R. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Oswald Robert L. 1919 Mennonite Chappell Nebraska United States
Buffenmeyer James Q. 1920 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Bertholf Max E. 1926 Methodist Westminster Maryland United States
Reinert Charles A. 1917 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Dugan Warren G. 1918 Baptist Champaign Illinois United States
Woodson Weldon D. 1907 Baptist Los Angeles California United States
Deckert Harvey J. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Curtis Edmund 1907 Reformed Church in America Batavia New York United States
Frantz Elmer 1922 Mennonite General Conference Orienta Oklahoma United States
Holdredge Gene R. 1919 Methodist Fountain City Tennessee United States
Werstler Chester A. 1919 Brethren Middlebranch Ohio United States
Bargas John E. 1924 Seventh Day Adventist Saginaw Michigan United States
Mullet Henry L. 1915 Mennonite Bloomfield Montana United States
Martin Earl 1921 Mennonite Old Hagerstown Maryland United States
Short Peyton C. 1915 Episcopal Bryn Mawr Pennsylvania United States
Albrecht Paul A. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Bridges William Ragan 1913 Disciples of Christ Mt. Sterling Kentucky United States
Burkholder Ralph R. 1927 Mennonite Canby Oregon United States
Blauch Glen T. 1921 Mennonite Old Ridgely West Virginia United States
Rice W. Hartman 1921 Brethren Zullinger Pennsylvania United States
Armstrong Arthur H. 1916 Methodist Waterville Maine United States
Gingerich Herman W. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Yoder Carroll Eugene 1926 Mennonite McPherson Kansas United States
Pepper Rollin E. 1924 Friend Glens Falls New York United States
Stern Wilbur E. 1917 Brethren Chicago Illinois United States

Pages