Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Simpson Elmer J. 1923 Brethren Denver Colorado United States
Stutzman Orville R. 1926 Mennonite Harrisonville Missouri United States
Vittetoe Jack O. 1920 Methodist Denver Colorado United States
Wilson James S. 1926 None Rusterstown Maryland United States
Barron Marvin L. 1925 Pentecostal Holiness Section Alabama United States
Anderson Paul V. 1918 Evangelical Mission Covenant Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Edgerton Louis J 1914 Friend Ithaca New York United States
Buttrick John A. 1919 Presbyterian New York New York United States
Lorenz Edward G 1909 Bible Students School Los Angeles California United States
Miller Dan 1907 Mennonite Uniontown Ohio United States
Griest Richard B. 1922 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Chester Pennsylvania United States
Smith H. Blair 1925 Christadelphian North Little Rock Arkansas United States
Swartz Vernon O. 1913 Mennonite Old Elida Ohio United States
Walker Alfred W. 1916 Pentecostal Aurora Illinois United States
Reitz H. Weaver 1919 Mennonite Old Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Schrag Glen E. 1920 Mennonite Moundridge Kansas United States
Cheatham Laurie L. 1913 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Eisan Leslie 1916 Brethren Lynwood California United States
Carlson H. Lee 1915 Lutheran Stronghurst Illinois United States
Hostetler John P. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Keith Ernest F. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Wedron Illinois United States
Gardner Stanley D. 1911 Friend Gaza Iowa United States
Myers Roy L. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Pfost Jean Wesley 1917 Friend Hugo Colorado United States
Helmuth Andrew J. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Richardson Henry L. 1915 Congregational Lemon South Dakota United States
Clark Roy W.F. 1916 Lutheran Chicago Illinois United States
Wildberger Henry L. 1924 Lutheran Chicago Illinois United States
Huebert Arley 1919 Mennonite General Conference Stockham Nebraska United States
Key Norman 1924 Baptist Newark New Jersey United States
Alderfer Stanley D. 1921 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Gerber Myron 1924 Mennonite Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Nesbin (Naspinsky) Anthony T. 1917 Lemurian Fellowship Ramona California United States
Linville Lawrence W. 1924 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Mierau Heinrich G. 1915 Mennonite General Conference Henderson Nebraska United States
Graber Wilbert H. 1922 Mennonite Old Mt.Pleasant Iowa United States
Hershberger E. Eugene 1921 Mennonite Old Louisville Ohio United States
Sinding George 1910 Methodist St. Paul Minnesota United States
Stutzman Richard L. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Berlin Ohio United States
Vogt Barney A. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Corn Oklahoma United States
Wilson Robert E. 1923 Presbyterian Decatur Illinois United States
Barry Ray B. 1919 Church of God Anderson Indiana United States
Anderson Theodore R. 1924 Seventh Day Baptist Los Angeles California United States
Ediger Ernest 1917 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Byas John V. 1915 African Methodist Episcopal Memphis Tennessee United States
Loscutloff John 1915 Russian Molokan San Francisco California United States
Miller Dan Joseph 1919 Brethren LaVerne California United States
Griffith Charles K. 1923 Unitarian North Truro Massachusetts United States
Smith Harry B. 1908 Lutheran Barronett Wisconsin United States
Swartzendruber Ellis 1922 Mennonite Conservative Amish Wellman Iowa United States

Pages