Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort ascending State Country
Steward Paul C. 1917 Methodist West Los Angeles California United States
Wenger Eldon C. 1923 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Lappala Paul E. 1917 Unitarian West Liberty Ohio United States
Byler Roy H. 1918 Mennonite Old West Liberty Ohio United States
Regier Donald W. 1918 Friend West Liberty West Virginia United States
Hooley John David 1924 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Bixler David W. 1926 Mennonite Old West Liberty Ohio United States
Thoman Richard A. 1922 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Hostetler Donald F. 1925 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Kauffman Herbert W. 1926 Mennonite Old West Liberty Ohio United States
Wenger William 1927 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
McClure Dale M. 1923 Mennonite Old West Liberty Ohio United States
Hostetler Dwight L. 1925 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Yoder Joseph A. 1898 Mennonite Old West Liberty Ohio United States
Hostetler John Y. 1925 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Stouffer LeRoy A. 1923 Church of God West Liberty Ohio United States
Patrick George H. 1920 Mennonite Old West Liberty Ohio United States
Byler Arthur B. 1923 Mennonite Old West Liberty Ohio United States
Yoder Roy E. 1915 Mennonite Old West Liberty Ohio United States
Yoder Jay Warren 1919 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Headings Sanford D. 1922 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Wender Eldon C. 1923 Mennonite Old West Liberty Ohio United States
Wenger Donald D. 1922 Mennonite Old West Liberty Ohio United States
King K. Eldon 1925 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Snyder Henry G. 1920 Brethren West Leesport Pennsylvania United States
Scheaver Elmer L 1915 None West Leesport Pennsylvania United States
Graves Richard H 1923 Presbyterian West Lafayette Indiana United States
Grundy Donald L. 1919 Friend West Haven Connecticut United States
Adams Theodore D. 1918 Christian Scientist West Haven Connecticut United States
Treat Roger C. 1917 Methodist West Haven Connecticut United States
Lovejoy Allen P. 1912 Congregational Christian West Hartford Connecticut United States
Baer John E. 1917 Friend West Hartford Connecticut United States
Meier George H. 1917 Methodist West Hartford Connecticut United States
Kautz Reynold J. 1921 Methodist West Hartford Connecticut United States
Minor Phillip L. 1920 Episcopal West Fork Connecticut United States
Weaver Mahlon C. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish West Farmington Ohio United States
Matlock Peter Y. 1909 Presbyterian West Falls New York United States
Hull Perry W. 1919 Brethren West Cumberland Pennsylvania United States
White Calvin F. 1920 Jehovah's Witness West Columbia Texas United States
Mitchell Robert T. 1916 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Taylor Thomas B. 1920 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Marshall Robert P. 1924 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Leland John 1913 Dutch Reformed West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Scott Walter R. 1919 Episcopal West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Savery Edward 1918 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Snyder George S. 1915 Brethren West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Yerkes Richard 1917 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Brinton William F 1909 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Stevens John C. 1918 Episcopal West Buxton Maine United States
Guthrie C. Willis 1918 Friend West Branch Iowa United States

Pages