Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort ascending State Country
Bailey Felix B. 1926 Brethren Akron Ohio United States
Kinzel Waldo E. 1917 Church of Christ Akron Ohio United States
Miller Chris E. 1926 Mennonite Old Akron New York United States
Paul Martin 1910 Catholic Aitken Minnesota United States
Bassler Carl B. 1919 Methodist Ainsworth Iowa United States
Pomeroy Herbert 1920 Baptist Agawan Massachusetts United States
Foor Wilbur M. 1917 Evangelistic Mission Adrian Michigan United States
Kintner Harold B. 1918 Church of the Brethren Adrian Michigan United States
Kirk Walter S. 1918 Friend Adena Ohio United States
Wright Howard L. 1919 Methodist Adelphi Ohio United States
Youndt Carl S. 1918 Unknown Adamstown Pennsylvania United States
Youndt Clair R. 1922 Mennonite Adamstown Pennsylvania United States
Wenger Noah Y. 1918 Mennonite Adamstown Pennsylvania United States
Martin Carl W. 1922 Mennonite Old Adamstown Pennsylvania United States
Wildermuth Floyd Lester 1919 Evangelical & Reformed Adamsdale Pennsylvania United States
Chapin Doyle E. 1917 Church of Christ Adams Oklahoma United States
Lepka Edmunds 1915 None Adams Massachusetts United States
Duckworth Harold 1917 Brethren Accident Maryland United States
Bell Jerry H. 1918 Brethren Accident Maryland United States
Reim Eldred S. 1918 Methodist Abrams Wisconsin United States
Schliep Alfred F. 1913 Methodist Abrams Wisconsin United States
Pintar D. James 1910 Essenes Abmeek Michigan United States
Engle Mahlon V. 1927 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Abilene Kansas United States
Holt Norman D. 1922 Mennonite Abilene Kansas United States
Shetter Leroy C. 1919 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Abilene Kansas United States
Engle Gordon D. 1920 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Abilene Kansas United States
Eager J. C. 1918 Church of Christ Abilene Texas United States
Johnson Bernice R. 1924 None Abilene Texas United States
Oliver James E. 1921 Methodist Aberdeen Idaho United States
Caldwell James H. 1914 Pentecostal Aberdeen Idaho United States
Harder Eldon B. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Aberdeen Idaho United States
Jones Marvin L. 1923 Brethren Aberdeen South Dakota United States
Tuttle George Richard 1917 Methodist Aberdeen Washington United States
Lyon Harold B. 1918 Brethren Aberdeen Washington United States
Kuepfer Aaron R. 1923 Mennonite Abbyville Kansas United States
Young William R. 1926 Friend Abbeville South Carolina United States
Young Daniel T. 1923 Friend Abbeville South Carolina United States
Wheeler Floyd E 1917 Jehovah's Witness ???? California United States
Brush John 1919 Baptist ? United States
Miller* Paul Unknown * United States
Palmer Milton T. 1911 Baptist New York United States
Blosser David*
Wilson* Francis Ridding Unknown
Halsey Enos B.* Unknown
Schroeder* Conrad H. 1920 Lutheran
Buchman Ivan Roy* Unknown

Pages