Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort ascending State Country
Vail Edwin A. 1919 Friend Altadena California United States
Guengerich Charles E. 1919 Brethren Altadena California United States
Bailey Agard H. 1909 None Altadena California United States
Spicer Jack B. 1912 Methodist Alpena Michigan United States
Vedenoff Bill 1914 Russian Molokan Alpaugh California United States
Caster William O. 1919 Methodist Alma Center Wisconsin United States
Geisler Arthur F. 1920 Evangelical & Reformed Alma Kansas United States
Thrush Clifford M. 1915 Apostolic Faith Movement Alma Michigan United States
Hasenbank Raymond Paul 1919 Evangelical & Reformed Alma Kansas United States
Hill Judson W. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Alma Michigan United States
Stoner Harry Ardis 1924 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Alma Michigan United States
Zito Dominic J. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Allison Park Pennsylvania United States
Hall Elton H. 1926 Friend Alliance Ohio United States
Shearrow Donald W. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Alliance Ohio United States
Linder Earl H 1920 Mennonite Alliance Ohio United States
Linder Ervin L. 1911 Mennonite Old Alliance Ohio United States
Zumbrunen Norman W. 1912 Evangelical & Reformed Alliance Ohio United States
Brooks Lawrence S. 1920 Salvation Army Alliance Ohio United States
Schwoyer Vincent C. 1905 Catholic Allentown, Pennsylvania United States
Culton Arthur C. 1899 None Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Buss Raymond C. 1906 Jehovah's Witness Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Weiler Royal W. 1927 Christian Scientist Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Knoblach Robert 1910 Catholic Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Culton Floyd 1908 Evangelical-Congregational Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Adams Wilmer 1920 None Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Keller William B. 1924 Lutheran Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Yanger John 1909 Lutheran Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Lipko John 1924 None Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Giba John 1920 Unknown Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Knechel Winfield D. 1923 Brethren Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Siroky George 1920 Unknown Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Neila Steve F. 1921 None Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Krusko John J. 1918 Catholic Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Fargo George H. 1905 None Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Keller Norman A. 1920 Lutheran Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Peachey LeRoy L. 1923 Mennonite Old Allensville Pennsylvania United States
Zook Melvin S. 1914 Mennonite Allensville Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Joseph H. 1904 Mennonite Allensville Pennsylvania United States
Prentice Olin Lester 1923 Brethren Aline Oklahoma United States
Bedwell Craig N. 1914 Congregational Alhambra California United States
Winterrowd Don S. 1922 Presbyterian Alhambra California United States
Dean Bruce Leroy 1920 Disciples of Christ Alhambra California United States
Mansky Leon 1914 Jewish Alhambra California United States
Valov Alex W. 1926 Russian Molokan Alhambra California United States
Roberts Donald M. 1924 Methodist Alhambra California United States
Kadow Daniel L. 1914 Church of the Living God Algona Washington United States
Miller Carl H. 1920 Presbyterian Alfred New York United States
Bass Norris M. 1919 Unknown Alexandria Bay New York United States
Waldner Mike J. 1923 Hutterian Brethren Alexandria South Dakota United States
Chambers Joel R. 1908 Church of God & Saints of Christ Alexandria Virginia United States

Pages