Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort ascending State Country
Bruss Harold C. 1919 Christian Andrews Indiana United States
Reese William H. Episcopal Andover Massachusetts United States
Stoner Harry Alfred 1919 Brethren Anderson Indiana United States
Chandler Loren O. 1906 Church of God Holiness Anderson Missouri United States
Crosby Esco B. 1914 Church of God Anderson Missouri United States
Barry Ray B. 1919 Church of God Anderson Indiana United States
Metzger Lester O. 1921 Old German Baptist Anderson Indiana United States
Hicks James Robert 1918 Pentecostal Anderson South Carolina United States
Daugherty Charles L. 1922 Church of God Anderson Indiana United States
Barry Walter E. 1916 Church of God Anderson Indiana United States
Kleinhenn Charles Melvin 1915 Church of God Anderson Indiana United States
Moneyhum Harry A. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Anderson Indiana United States
Paget Reginald P. 1917 Friend Anaheim California United States
Davis Charles 1919 Presbyterian Anaheim California United States
Martin James E. 1919 Friend Anaheim California United States
Ehman Edward G. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Anaheim California United States
Moalick Charles J. J. 1916 Friend Anaheim California United States
Ward Herbert 1921 Church of God Amsterdam Missouri United States
Ripley Frank 1913 Jehovah's Witness Amsterdam New York United States
Somerville Durward S. 1917 Presbyterian Amsterdam New York United States
Beachy Homer E. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Amlin Ohio United States
Beachy Noah J. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Amlin Ohio United States
McKinney Cecil C. 1919 Union Church Amigo West Virginia United States
Orser Dave A. 1922 Methodist Amherst Virginia United States
Baumann Warren 1925 Methodist Amherst Ohio United States
Kentfield Theodore 1918 Friend Amherst Massachusetts United States
Goodman Wilfred A. 1905 Methodist Ames Iowa United States
Morrison Clarence M. 1918 Methodist Ames Iowa United States
Neal Bruce W. 1919 Methodist Ames Iowa United States
Friesen Willmer J. 1919 Mennonite General Conference American Falls Idaho United States
Friesen Edwin W. 1916 Mennonite American Falls Idaho United States
Friesen Orlando 1927 Mennonite American Falls Idaho United States
Rohrer Joseph R. 1915 Episcopal Amelia Ohio United States
Milleman Dwight S. 1919 Presbyterian Ambridge Pennsylvania United States
Sommers Ralph E. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Amboy Indiana United States
Bird Walter W. 1919 Dunkard Brethren Amboy Indiana United States
Laprad Marvin H. 1916 Brethren Ambler Pennsylvania United States
Ambler Howard M 1911 Friend Ambler Pennsylvania United States
Norris Paul G. 1918 Brethren Ambler Pennsylvania United States
Kriebel Norman P. 1918 Presbyterian Ambler Pennsylvania United States
Dolch Ben L. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Amber Oklahoma United States
Shankster Owen L. 1927 Brethren Alvordton Ohio United States
Kintner Loren D. 1922 Brethren Alvordton Ohio United States
Harbaugh William L 1918 Evangelical Alum Bank Pennsylvania United States
Heinz Merril S. 1918 Brethren Altoona Pennsylvania United States
Malone Jesse P. 1918 Brethren Altoona Pennsylvania United States
Claar David E. 1913 Faith Tabernacle Altoona Pennsylvania United States
Snyder William T. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Altoona Pennsylvania United States
Bittinger Everett T. 1921 Mennonite Altoona Pennsylvania United States
McRoberts Howard D. 1920 Brethren Alto Michigan United States

Pages