Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort ascending State Country
Hofstetter Lester S. 1913 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Hofstetter Willis J. 1912 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Weaver Uriah D. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Weaver Peter D. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Hochstetler Earl L. 1923 Brethren Apple Creek Ohio United States
Geiser George R. 1919 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Yoder Daniel C. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Mast Dan D. 1925 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Beechy Ralph R. 1907 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Miller Peter E. 1915 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Nussbaum John E. 1921 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Nussbaum Virgil C. 1923 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Hershberger John J. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Hershberger Levi D. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Schlabach Ervin J. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Troyer Noah R. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Lehman Orel K. 1923 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Troyer Daniel R. 1922 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Weaver Levi D. 1918 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Gardner Lorenzia 1920 Brethren Antioch West Virginia United States
Doll Joseph Carl 1911 Brethren Antioch West Virginia United States
Hufford Paul B. 1918 Brethren Ansonia Ohio United States
Farmer Warren L 1916 Methodist Anson Maine United States
Lawrence Seth T. 1920 Church of Christ Anson Texas United States
Long Stanley R. 1925 United Zion's Children Annville Pennsylvania United States
Martin Paul McDonnell 1910 Brethren Annville Pennsylvania United States
Kruger David B. 1923 Brethren Annville Pennsylvania United States
Anthony William G. Mennonite Annville Pennsylvania United States
Ebersole Paul H. 1918 Mennonite Old Annville Pennsylvania United States
Heffelfinger Franklin C. 1917 Brethren Annsville Pennsylvania United States
Carter R. W. 1925 Church of Christ Anniston Alabama United States
Dean Thomas F. 1919 Church of Christ Anniston Alabama United States
Carter Rayo 1926 Church of Christ Anniston Alabama United States
Bell B. Tartt 1915 Baptist Anniston Alabama United States
Mason Charles A. 1926 Jehovah's Witness Annapolis Maryland United States
Shames Leo M. 1916 Friend Ann Arbor, Michigan United States
Suits Daniel B. 1918 None Ann Arbor Michigan United States
Swift Lloyd B. 1921 Friend Ann Arbor Michigan United States
Boehm Daniel E. 1916 Methodist Ann Arbor Michigan United States
Boggs Arthur B. 1912 Episcopal Ann Arbor Michigan United States
Rhodes Earl J. 1914 Methodist Ann Arbor Michigan United States
Koethen Charles 1917 Unitarian Ann Arbor Michigan United States
Shugart Robert A. 1920 Methodist Ann Arbor Michigan United States
Aronin Aaron 1916 Jewish Ann Arbor Michigan United States
Leonard David P. 1922 Friend Ann Arbor Michigan United States
Morgan Robert M. 1916 Congregational Christian Ankeny Iowa United States
Reed Kyle T. 1918 Dunkard Brethren Ankeny Iowa United States
Curtis Marvin D. 1924 Methodist Angels Pennsylvania United States
Curtis Ralph K. 1920 Methodist Angels Pennsylvania United States
Green Amos G. 1918 Unknown Andrews South Carolina United States

Pages