Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort ascending State Country
Aeschliman John G. 1910 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Short Harold J. 1918 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Short Kenneth D. 1922 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Short Lowell E. 1924 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Zaerr Maurice L. 1921 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Short Robert G. 1926 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Miller Floyd Edward 1927 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Beck Donald V. 1920 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Blosser Noah C. 1918 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Leu Milo G. 1918 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Britsch Olen L. 1915 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Wagler Earles A. 1920 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Sauder Orval D. 1915 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Wyse Ervin O. 1921 None Archbold Ohio United States
Steckley Clayton L. 1924 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Wyse Ora E. 1916 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Kauffman Clair S. 1919 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Nofziger Dale F. 1921 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Stamm Paul G. 1915 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Rich Clarence A. 1918 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Sauder Harley D 1915 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Rychener Lloyd D. 1924 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Rupp Denver B. 1925 Dunkard Brethren Archbold Ohio United States
Eash Elon H. 1922 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Grieser Ivan R. 1916 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Yohe Charles Elden 1919 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Eikenberry Herman 1922 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Denlinger Joseph E. 1923 Old German Baptist Arcanum Ohio United States
Eikenberry John J. 1918 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Shelley Byron E. 1923 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Denlinger Levi E. 1921 Old German Baptist Arcanum Ohio United States
Fryman Darrell C. 1918 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Bright Ray L. 1921 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Fasick Willard H. 1926 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Shelley Lloyd E. 1915 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Garber Emanuel O. 1920 Old German Baptist Arcanum Ohio United States
Hoyle John C. 1905 Friend Arcadia California United States
Sexton John I. 1919 Brethren Arcadia Indiana United States
Moore Donald E. 1917 Methodist Arcadia California United States
Moffett William A. 1919 Catholic Arcadia California United States
DeVault Don C. 1916 None Arcadia California United States
Stevenson John A. 1918 Presbyterian Arcadia California United States
Clarke Lester 1912 Methodist Arcade New York United States
Gibson Harland 1918 None Arbon Idaho United States
Bowman Ralph 1920 Friend Ararat Virginia United States
Reid Dillard G. 1914 Friend Ararat North Carolina United States
Marsh Caleb S. None Ararat North Carolina United States
Bowman Canon R 1909 Friend Ararat Virginia United States
Holsinger Lloyd C. 1918 Brethren Aquasco Maryland United States
Crysler Charles H. 1916 Methodist Apulia New York United States

Pages