Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort ascending State Country
Vetter Herbert T. 1923 None Baltimore Maryland United States
Schlutter Robert H. 1918 Evangelical & Reformed Baltimore Maryland United States
O'Neill John C. 1916 Friend Baltimore Maryland United States
Fielding Frank 1920 Methodist Baltimore Maryland United States
Stewart Dr. Albert B. 1919 Baptist Baltimore Maryland United States
Upson William E. B. 1909 Episcopal Baltimore Maryland United States
Stuckey Lewis A. 1913 Brethren Baltimore Maryland United States
Friedman Martin J. 1915 Jewish Baltimore Maryland United States
Long Howard F. 1927 Brethren Baltimore Maryland United States
Fuhrer Irvin B. 1911 Methodist Baltimore Maryland United States
Beachy Albert J. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Miller Roman H 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Troyer Manass A. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Raber Andrew E. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Raber Elias M. 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Yoder Noah N. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Miller Sam M. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Miller Manilius C. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Miller Irvin D. 1920 Mennonite Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Erb Reuben S. 1922 Mennonite Baltic Ohio United States
Raber Abraham J. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Miller Ammon H. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Miller Clarence A. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Hershberger John E. 1922 Mennonite Baltic Ohio United States
Mast Andrew B. 1920 Mennonite Baltic Ohio United States
Miller Roy D.M. 1922 Mennonite Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Miller Simon J. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Raber Amos J. 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Miller Levi E. M. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Miller Alvin C. 1924 Mennonite Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Yoder Jacob N. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Miller Yost 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Raber Daniel J. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Miller Henry A. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Raber John L. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Miller Alvin P. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Gehman Enos S 1910 Mennonite Old Bally Pennsylvania United States
Gehman Paul S. 1918 Mennonite Old Bally Pennsylvania United States
Harder Jesse J. 1916 Mennonite Brethren Balko Oklahoma United States
Penner Alvin 1919 Mennonite Brethren Balko Oklahoma United States
Kliewer Clarence D. 1918 Mennonite Balko Oklahoma United States
Schmidt Jonah M. 1924 Mennonite Brethren Balko Oklahoma United States
Karber Vernon R. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Balke Oklahoma United States
Sparling Frederick M. 1915 Jehovah's Witness Baldwin Park California United States
Anderson Sydney 1927 Methodist Baldwin City Kansas United States
Estes Lloyd 1918 Friend Baldwin Kansas United States
Hottel Benjamin Frankli 1909 Brethren Bala-Cynwyd Pennsylvania United States
Croasdale Lawrence 1916 Friend Bala-Cynwyd Pennsylvania United States
Croasdale W. Franklin 1923 Friend Bala-Cynwyd Pennsylvania United States
Klingenberg Clarence E. 1917 Mennonite Bakersfield California United States

Pages