Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort ascending State Country
Trautwein Robert J. 1923 Christadelphian Buffalo New York United States
Sikorski Harry Jehovah's Witness Buffalo New York United States
Powers Francis E. 1921 Catholic Buffalo New York United States
Levin Robert A. 1919 Jewish Buffalo New York United States
Walker Ewald E. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Buffalo New York United States
Reussow August F. 1913 Baptist Buffalo New York United States
Iannaccone Lawrence 1923 Associated Bible Students Buffalo New York United States
Andrews Burton A. 1906 Free Methodist Buffalo New York United States
Simon Roy C 1919 Evangelical & Reformed Buffalo New York United States
Miller Samuel D. 1917 Mennonite Old Buffalo New York United States
Fischer Jacob 1914 Jehovah's Witness Buffalo New York United States
Culliton James R. 1912 Catholic Buffalo New York United States
Engelhart Emory C. 1919 Gospel Tabernacle Buffalo New York United States
Allein George J. 1908 Catholic Buffalo New York United States
Matlock Corwin 1911 Evangelical & Reformed Buffalo New York United States
Allein Joseph J. 1919 Catholic Buffalo New York United States
Nies Herman A. 1926 Evangelical & Reformed Buffalo New York United States
Schmidt Frederick G. 1910 Evangelical & Reformed Buffalo New York United States
Strickler Robert R. 1909 Christadelphian Buffalo New York United States
Vogelmann Stuart C 1924 Evangelical & Reformed Buffalo New York United States
Fiorello Dominic 1925 Associated Bible Students Buffalo New York United States
Rein Elmer W. 1919 Lutheran Buffal New York United States
Eigsti Joseph M. 1922 Mennonite Buda Illinois United States
Smucker Cletus S 1918 Mennonite Buda Illinois United States
McAlister Dennis W. 1910 None Bud West Virginia United States
Smalley Marion C. 1907 Methodist Bucyrus Ohio United States
Slaughter Dane T. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Bucklannon Virginia United States
Lockard E. Kidd 1913 Methodist Buckhannon West Virginia United States
Leazenby Clarence 1924 Brethren Buchanan Michigan United States
Perkins Charles C. 1917 Episcopal Bryn Mawr Pennsylvania United States
Short Peyton C. 1915 Episcopal Bryn Mawr Pennsylvania United States
Sangree Walter H. 1926 Friend Bryn Mawr Pennsylvania United States
Maier William M. 1909 Friend Bryn Mawr Pennsylvania United States
Robinson Eugene 1917 Brethren Bryan Ohio United States
Speakman Harvey E. 1924 Brethren Bryan Ohio United States
Grieser Lloyd J. 1918 Mennonite Old Bryan Ohio United States
St. John Clifford B. 1927 Dunkard Brethren Bryan Ohio United States
Shearer Clarence E. 1919 Brethren Bryan Ohio United States
Harner Lee O. 1910 Brethren Bryan Ohio United States
Shearer Sterling E. 1921 Brethren Bryan Ohio United States
Kyser LeRoy W. 1913 Brethren Bryan Ohio United States
Kintner Emery B. 1923 Brethren Bryan Ohio United States
Snider Wilson S. 1921 Mennonite Brutus Michigan United States
Mason Adelbert 1922 Friend Brunswick Maine United States
Taylor John S. 1914 Friend Brunswick Maine United States
Bailey Marriner R. 1922 Friend Brunswick Maine United States
Weed Lawrence S. 1917 Friend Brunswick Maine United States
Kennel Vernon P. 1926 Mennonite Old Bruning Nebraska United States
Oswald Emanuel 1921 Mennonite Bruning Nebraska United States
Wiles William L. 1918 Church of God Bruceton Miss. West Virginia United States

Pages