Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort ascending State Country
Grundman Milton 1921 Mennonite General Conference Valley Center Kansas United States
Grundman Walter R. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Valley Center Kansas United States
Hamm James D. 1925 Church of Christ Valdosta Georgia United States
Copeland James R. 1918 Church of Christ Valdosta Georgia United States
Boyd Hugh C. 1919 Church of Christ Valdosta Georgia United States
Skinner Winfield W. 1921 Church of Christ Valdosta Georgia United States
Newell Dwight D. 1912 Congregational Christian Uxbridge Massachusetts United States
Le Compte Olin H. 1921 None Utica New York United States
MacMackin Stuart 1914 Friend Utica New York United States
Scholberg Henry C. 1921 Methodist Urbana Illinois United States
Brown Francis A. 1921 Methodist Urbana Ohio United States
Lehman Wilfred J. 1918 Mennonite Old Urbana Ohio United States
Schulz LeRoy G. 1915 None Urbana Illinois United States
Pensyl J. Gilbert 1924 Church of God of Abrahamic Faith Urbana Ohio United States
Weddle Philip F. 1919 Brethren Urbana Indiana United States
Brown Robert E. 1923 Methodist Urbana Ohio United States
Paulson Carl E. 1913 Catholic Upton Massachusetts United States
Hay George A. 1919 Episcopal Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Blake Robert L. 1916 Methodist Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Solenberger Donald M. 1922 Friend Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Gouldy George H. 1914 Methodist Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Solenberger Robert R. 1916 Friend Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Clark Francis E. 1914 Interdenominational Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Frazer Grant V. L. 1913 Friend Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Mitchell Richard 1919 None Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Winder David A 1920 Episcopal Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Nicholson Edwin G. 1925 Friend Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Eissler Frederick 1922 None Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Hensel Glenn 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Upland California United States
Rosenberger Norman L. 1905 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Upland California United States
Book Maynard C. 1920 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Upland California United States
Gade Ray M. 1924 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Upland California United States
Carter Thomas J. 1917 Methodist Upland California United States
Heise Alvin L. 1924 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Upland California United States
Book O. Wayne 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Upland California United States
Unruh Lawrence W. 1916 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Upland California United States
Harmon Wendell E. 1920 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Upland California United States
Herr William M. 1924 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Upland California United States
Wiebe Leonard 1913 Mennonite General Conference Upland California United States
Guengerich Leslie L. 1927 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Upland California United States
Marburg Theodore F. 1914 Unitarian unknown United States
Simcox Graham V. 1919 Friend University Park Iowa United States
Schrock Mose P. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Overholt Joseph 1918 Mennonite Conservative Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Hustead Robert G. 1918 Baptist Uniontown Pennsylvania United States
Schrock* Mervin 1923 Mennonite Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Wengerd Henry 1927 Mennonite Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Rutter Harry G. 1919 None Uniontown Pennsylvania United States
Beachy Mahlon A. 1927 Mennonite Conservative Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Schlabach Christ V. 1927 Mennonite Amish Uniontown Ohio United States

Pages