Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort ascending State Country
Jack David E. 1917 None Yonkers New York United States
Muehlke Paul H. 1907 Dutch Reformed Yonkers New York United States
Ketcham Llewellyn M. 1919 Friend Yonkers New York United States
Bartlett Raymond W. 1912 Presbyterian Yonkers New York United States
Gould Allison A. 1909 Methodist Yonkers New York United States
Schrock Lawrence J. 1924 Mennonite Old Yoder Kansas United States
Habenicht Benno 1908 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Grube Paul C. 1927 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Knocke Frank L. 1921 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Lemke Gottleich 1907 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Plascxyk Raymond A. 1927 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Luersen Helmuth O. 1920 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Fernandez Jose C. 1919 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Williams Owen 1917 Christadelphian Yoakum Texas United States
Kubala Ben 1916 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Knocke Elmo 1918 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Bergey Milton M. 1919 Methodist Yeodon Pennsylvania United States
Grover Kingman N. 1912 Unitarian Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Dole Arthur A. 1917 None Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Hubbard John R. 1918 Presbyterian Yellow Springs Ohio United States
VanCamp George Methodist Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Johnson Douglas R. 1917 None Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Hollister Barrett 1914 Friend Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Norton James A. 1921 Friend Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Seelig Lester O. 1918 Disciples of Christ Yellow Jacket Colorado United States
Tiebe Harry O. 1924 None Yazoo City Mississippi United States
Tiebe Charles E. 1926 Jehovah's Witness Yazoo City Mississippi United States
Marchand R. Arthur 1915 Episcopal Yardville New Jersey United States
Satterthwaite William 1918 Friend Yardley Pennsylvania United States
Edmunds Joseph O. 1907 Friend Yardley Pennsylvania United States
Herbster Ernest R. 1914 Friend Yardley Pennsylvania United States
Douglass Aubrey J. 1911 Church of Christ Yantis Texas United States
Glanzer Joe L. 1918 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Yale South Dakota United States
Wedel Tobias L. 1923 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Yale South Dakota United States
Coffman Barton E. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Yakima Washington United States
Ruff Wilbur L. 1919 Brethren Yakima Washington United States
Williams Lawrence C. 1921 Friend Yadkinville North Carolina United States
Garner Hubert 1918 Friend Yadkinville North Carolina United States
Mackie John D. 1921 Friend Yadkinville North Carolina United States
Willard Fred D. Church of Christ Yadkinville North Carolina United States
Brendle Ben S. 1925 Friend Yadkinville North Carolina United States
VanHoy William F. 1916 Friend Yadkinville North Carolina United States
Smith Richard A. 1916 Friend Yadkinville North Carolina United States
Van Hoy William F. 1916 Friend Yadkinville North Carolina United States
Le Valley Homer P. 1921 Friend Xenia Ohio United States
Evans William C. 1915 Baptist Wyoming Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Levi J. 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Wyoming Delaware United States
Robinson James R. 1918 Catholic Wyoming New York United States
Dick Leonard W. 1910 Mennonite Wyndom Minnesota United States
Thompson Hamilton S. 1915 Friend Wycombe Pennsylvania United States

Pages