Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Fryman Darrell C. 1918 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Fasick Willard H. 1926 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Eikenberry John J. 1918 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Shelley Byron E. 1923 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Denlinger Levi E. 1921 Old German Baptist Arcanum Ohio United States
Shelley Lloyd E. 1915 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Bright Ray L. 1921 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Yohe Charles Elden 1919 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Garber Emanuel O. 1920 Old German Baptist Arcanum Ohio United States
Eikenberry Herman 1922 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Stahl Willis L. 1918 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Kauffman Morris E. 1918 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Stamm Harold W. 1917 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Stuckey Ivan A. 1921 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Britsch Olen L. 1915 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Detter Wilbur 1915 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Aeschliman Ora C. 1923 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Baus Edward D. 1917 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Grieser Ivan R. 1916 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Lugbill Leon D. 1921 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Beck Verden L. 1918 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Bender Ralph E. 1919 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Rychener Dale E. 1917 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Wyse Mahlon C. 1924 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Leu John E. 1914 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
King Orville 1921 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Short Dale D. 1921 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Stamm Paul G. 1915 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Stuckey Joseph 1915 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Stuckey Orville D. 1916 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Rich Clarence A. 1918 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Kauffman Clair S. 1919 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Steckley Clayton L. 1924 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Sauder Harley D 1915 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Sauder Orval D. 1915 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Rupp Denver B. 1925 Dunkard Brethren Archbold Ohio United States
Beck Donald V. 1920 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Rychener Lloyd D. 1924 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Leu Milo G. 1918 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Klinger Merle W. 1920 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Short Robert G. 1926 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Wagler Earles A. 1920 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Short Dale E. 1926 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Short Harold J. 1918 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Short Kenneth D. 1922 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Short Lowell E. 1924 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Engle Royce A. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Miller Lawrence J. 1927 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Zaerr Maurice L. 1921 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Erbscorn August D. 1920 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States

Pages