Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Robinson Eugene 1917 Brethren Bryan Ohio United States
Shearer Clarence E. 1919 Brethren Bryan Ohio United States
Perkins Charles C. 1917 Episcopal Bryn Mawr Pennsylvania United States
Short Peyton C. 1915 Episcopal Bryn Mawr Pennsylvania United States
Sangree Walter H. 1926 Friend Bryn Mawr Pennsylvania United States
Maier William M. 1909 Friend Bryn Mawr Pennsylvania United States
Leazenby Clarence 1924 Brethren Buchanan Michigan United States
Lockard E. Kidd 1913 Methodist Buckhannon West Virginia United States
Slaughter Dane T. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Bucklannon Virginia United States
Smalley Marion C. 1907 Methodist Bucyrus Ohio United States
McAlister Dennis W. 1910 None Bud West Virginia United States
Smucker Cletus S 1918 Mennonite Buda Illinois United States
Eigsti Joseph M. 1922 Mennonite Buda Illinois United States
Rein Elmer W. 1919 Lutheran Buffal New York United States
Mattill Earl S. 1921 Methodist Buffalo Montana United States
Fiorello Dominic 1925 Associated Bible Students Buffalo New York United States
Iannaccone Lawrence 1923 Associated Bible Students Buffalo New York United States
Engelhart Emory C. 1919 Gospel Tabernacle Buffalo New York United States
Walker Ewald E. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Buffalo New York United States
Powers Francis E. 1921 Catholic Buffalo New York United States
Strickler Robert R. 1909 Christadelphian Buffalo New York United States
Reussow August F. 1913 Baptist Buffalo New York United States
Miller Samuel D. 1917 Mennonite Old Buffalo New York United States
Andrews Burton A. 1906 Free Methodist Buffalo New York United States
Matlock Corwin 1911 Evangelical & Reformed Buffalo New York United States
Culliton James R. 1912 Catholic Buffalo New York United States
Fischer Jacob 1914 Jehovah's Witness Buffalo New York United States
Sikorski Harry Jehovah's Witness Buffalo New York United States
Allein George J. 1908 Catholic Buffalo New York United States
Nies Herman A. 1926 Evangelical & Reformed Buffalo New York United States
Levin Robert A. 1919 Jewish Buffalo New York United States
Schmidt Frederick G. 1910 Evangelical & Reformed Buffalo New York United States
Allein Joseph J. 1919 Catholic Buffalo New York United States
Simon Roy C 1919 Evangelical & Reformed Buffalo New York United States
Vogelmann Stuart C 1924 Evangelical & Reformed Buffalo New York United States
Uhlman Alvin L. 1920 Lutheran Buffalo New York United States
Metz Waldemar A. 1916 Evangelical & Reformed Buffalo New York United States
Trautwein Robert J. 1923 Christadelphian Buffalo New York United States
Wall Arnold 1917 Mennonite General Conference Buhler Kansas United States
Ediger Irvin M. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Buhler Kansas United States
Wall Harold 1921 Mennonite Buhler Kansas United States
Schroeder Albert H. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Buhler Kansas United States
Goertz Harold E. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Buhler Kansas United States
Ediger Elmer M. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Buhler Kansas United States
Epp Ernest G. 1919 Mennonite Buhler Kansas United States
Gaeddert Elmer L. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Buhler Kansas United States
Hildebrandt John A. 1917 Mennonite Brethren Buhler Kansas United States
Ediger Raymond S. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Buhler Kansas United States
Janzen Jonathan F. 1914 Mennonite Brethren Buhler Kansas United States
Epp Abe J. 1916 Mennonite Brethren Buhler Kansas United States

Pages