Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Click Victor M. 1923 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Hofer Jake M. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Bridgewater South Dakota United States
Hofer Peter A. 1921 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Bridgewater South Dakota United States
Hofman Joe T. 1921 Mennonite Bridgewater South Dakota United States
Miller Minor W. 1914 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Miller Myron S. 1922 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Wampler Jodie Welden 1922 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Bailey Winston S. 1918 Episcopal Bridgewater Massachusetts United States
Richter Herman W. 1919 Congregational Bridgewater Massachusetts United States
Cline Garland L. 1921 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Foster Glenn R. 1920 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Glanzer Jacob E. 1921 Mennonite Bridgewater South Dakota United States
Mason Olin J. 1926 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Tiahrt Elmer H. 1918 Mennonite Bridgewater South Dakota United States
Wolfe Ralph S. 1921 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Richter Robert L. 1926 Congregational Bridgewater Massachusetts United States
Guthrie Wayne S. 1918 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Wise Glenn G.M. 1911 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Wagenschein Norman O. 1917 First Divine Association in America Bridgewater Virginia United States
Ray III William S. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Bridgewater Virginia United States
Shull Carl D. 1916 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Tschetter Peter M. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Bridgewater Nebraska United States
Glick John 1919 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Wolfe Galen W. 1922 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Click Maurice A. 1922 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Rhodes Norman R. 1924 Mennonite Bridgewater Virginia United States
Hofer Joe E. 1917 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Bridgewater South Dakota United States
Hofer John W. 1921 Mennonite Bridgewater South Dakota United States
Miller Ralph W. 1911 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Bowman John Evans 1920 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Harding Walter R. 1917 Baptist Bridgewater Massachusetts United States
Skiles Charles A. 1926 Old German Baptist Bringhurst Indiana United States
Frederick Isaac L. 1927 Mennonite Old Bristol Pennsylvania United States
Palmer Dale O. 1919 None Bristol Colorado United States
Beadles Carl B. 1915 Methodist Bristol Tennessee United States
Kauffman Owen E. 1919 Mennonite Bristol Indiana United States
Palmer Elmer 1916 None Bristol Colorado United States
Walker Robert B. 1917 None Bristol Connecticut United States
Rogers Dallas, K. 1920 Methodist Bristol Indiana United States
Bacon Francis F. 1917 Friend Bristol Pennsylvania United States
Lowery Allen B. 1919 Methodist Bristol Connecticut United States
Palmer Lawrence Kelly 1913 None Bristol Colorado United States
Sayler Laverne W. 1921 Evangelical Britton Michigan United States
Tiemeyer Henry J 1915 Plymouth Brethren Broadbent Oregon United States
Sargent Carl E. 1918 Brethren Broadford Ohio United States
Rhodes Harry W. 1916 Mennonite Broadway Virginia United States
Showalter Henry E. 1923 Mennonite Broadway Virginia United States
Wine Mark H. 1922 Brethren Broadway Virginia United States
Eaton Forrest E. 1919 Brethren Broadway Virginia United States
Moyers Preston E. 1914 Mennonite Old Broadway Virginia United States

Pages